'Liga Slaska' Distr.Team

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

'Liga Slaska' Distr.Team
2001-01-13
2001-04-01
Poland
Katowice

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

'Liga Slaska' Distr.Team

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Becker Bartosz
0
 
Bitman Marek
0
 
Blasiak Miroslaw
0
 
Bobrowski Piotr
0
 
Brozek Zbigniew
0
 
Cekala Leon
0
 
Chachaj Tomasz
0
 
Chlost Marlena
0
 
Chmielinska Alicja
0
 
Cudnik Andrzej
0
 
Drazek Wladyslaw
0
 
Drozd Ryszard
0
 
Drygalski Wojciech
0
 
Drzazga Rafal
0
 
Duda Lukasz
0
 
Flasinski Michal
0
 
Florczak Tomasz
0
 
Fudalej Grzegorz
0
 
Fudalej Michal
0
 
Gmaj Krzysztof
0
 
Gromada Andrzej
0
 
Heberla Bartlomiej
0
 
Heczko Mieczyslaw
0
 
Imbor Dariusz
0
 
Judycki Wieslaw
0
 
Jurek Pawel
0
 
Juzek Adrian
0
 
Kaminski Jacek
0
 
Kawecki Marcin
0
 
Kazmierska Malgorzata
0
 
Kempa Stefan
0
 
Kempys Marek
0
 
Kliemt Grzegorz
0
 
Klusak Piotr
0
 
Knopik Krzysztof
0
 
Kobylecki Grzegorz
0
 
Kohut Anna
0
 
Kornasiewicz Jacek
0
 
Kornasiewicz Stanislaw
0
 
Kowalczyk Mateusz
0
 
Koziolek Zbigniew
0
 
Kruszynski Adam
0
 
Kryjak Andrzej
0
 
Kubit Tomasz
0
 
Kujawa Tadeusz
0
 
Kulesza Mateusz
0
 
Kunicki Michal
0
 
Lach Krzysztof
0
 
Ledwon Eugeniusz
0
 
Lubosik Zbigniew
0
 
Majcher Marcin
0
 
Malecki Rafal
0
 
Matras-Clement Agnieszka
0
 
Matuszczyk Krystian
0
 
Matyszkiewicz Marcin
0
 
Michalczyk Stanislaw
0
 
Michalski Edmund
0
 
Misiuga Andrzej
0
 
Miszczak Dariusz
0
 
Moldawski Tomasz
0
 
Morkisz Bogdan
0
 
Moroz Henryk
0
 
Moskalik Andrzej
0
 
Mulet Piotr
0
 
Nawrat Tomasz
0
 
Nieradka Feliks
0
 
Niwinski Wlodzimierz
0
 
Niziolek Grzegorz
0
 
Olchowy Tadeusz
0
 
Ozog Leon
0
 
Pakleza Zbigniew
0
 
Pawlus Grzegorz
0
 
Pierzak Rafael
0
 
Piter Slawomir
0
 
Plinta Emil
0
 
Przemyk Grzegorz
0
 
Raszewski Zdzislaw
0
 
Raszka Janusz
0
 
Rzepka Krzysztof
0
 
Samborski Henryk
0
 
Sapeta Robert
0
 
Seifert Henryk
0
 
Slezak Robert
0
 
Sowa Bernard
0
 
Stachanczyk Jacek
0
 
Staszczyk Waldemar
0
 
Stefanek Piotr
0
 
Swiech Piotr
0
 
Szczepkowska Karina
0
 
Szczyrba Daniel
0
 
Szoen Dariusz
0
 
Szopa Andrzej
0
 
Szopa Janusz
0
 
Szwarc Pawel
0
 
Szyndler Alojzy
0
 
Waniek Andrzej
0
 
Waniek Tomasz
0
 
Wilk Krzysztof
0
 
Wisniewski Adrian
0
 
Wnuk Monika
0
 
Wojciechowski Adam
0
 
Zawierucha Aleksander
0

'Liga Slaska' Distr.Team

Export

'Liga Slaska' Distr.Team

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

'Liga Slaska' Distr.Team

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.