Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
Russia
Uva

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-19
Position Name Score
1.
Ryabov Roman S.
6.5
2.
Vetoshkin Roman
6.0
3.
Mokrushina Alena
6.0
4.
Lobanov Rostislav
6.0
5.
Istomin Daniil
6.0
6.
Istomin Dmitry
5.5
7.
Kosoeva Alena
5.0
8.
Sintsov Artem
5.0
9.
Yamshanov Dmitry
5.0
10.
Antuganov Marat
5.0
11.
Starkov Pavel
5.0
12.
Dyadkin Ivan
5.0
13.
Nesmelova Kira
5.0
14.
Karetin Dmitry
5.0
15.
Grigorjev Evgeny A.
5.0
16.
Borisov Vladimir T.
4.5
17.
Korolev Semen
4.0
18.
Khodyreva Tatiana
4.0
19.
Repin Pavel
4.0
20.
Yamshanov Zakhar
4.0
21.
Skrebnevskaja Daria
4.0
22.
Nekrasova Ekaterina
4.0
23.
Suntsov Artur
4.0
24.
Borodin Roman
4.0
25.
Chaynikov Dmitry A.
4.0
26.
Malkov Vadim
4.0
27.
Glushkov Nikita A.
4.0
28.
Kudrin Egor
4.0
29.
Devjatova Polina
4.0
30.
Moljkova Ekaterina
4.0
31.
Shapkin Daniil
4.0
32.
Barmin Igor
4.0
33.
Subbotina Arina A.
4.0
34.
Pesterev Anton
4.0
35.
Khabibullina Kamila
4.0
36.
Starkova Julia
4.0
37.
Shibanov Mark S.
3.5
38.
Pislegina Daria
3.0
39.
Korobeynikov Pavel
3.0
40.
Nekrasova Elizaveta
3.0
41.
Baderin Grigory A.
3.0
42.
Oteva Arisha I.
3.0
43.
Solovjeva Elizaveta P.
3.0
44.
Zorina Maria
3.0
45.
Sidorov Grigory
3.0
46.
Shishkina Polina
3.0
47.
Abasheva Arina
3.0
48.
Tchirkov Daniil
3.0
49.
Pantyukhin Aleksandr A.
3.0
50.
Taraskin Savely
3.0
51.
Bekchurina Alina
3.0
52.
Solovjeva Lidia P.
3.0
53.
Kudriavtsev Ivan
3.0
54.
Shutkin Vadim
3.0
55.
Gorodilov Stepan
3.0
56.
Krasnoperov Artemy
2.5
57.
Lazurin Artemy
2.0
58.
Solovjev Dmitry
2.0
59.
Osipov Nikita O.
2.0
60.
Tiomkin Stepan
2.0
61.
Maltsev Albert
2.0
62.
Veretennikova Varvara
2.0
63.
Khalturin Roman
2.0
64.
Kuzelin Gleb
2.0
65.
Kirshin Kirill
2.0
66.
Grigorjeva Natalia A.
2.0
67.
Khalturina Ekaterina
1.5
68.
Keljmakov Vlas A.
1.0
69.
Zinjkevich Gleb
1.0
70.
Bobrov Valery
1.0
71.
Vavilov Stepan
1.0
72.
Trudolyubova Inessa V.
1.0


Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rostislav L. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Artem S. (0)
Alena M. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 S. R. R. (0)
Roman V. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 T. B. V. (0)
Dmitry I. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Daniil I. (0)
Alena K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Zakhar Y. (0)
A. G. E. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daria S. (0)
Kira N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anton P. (0)
Marat A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pavel R. (0)
Dmitry Y. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ekaterina N. (0)
Pavel S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tatiana K. (0)
Ivan D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vadim M. (0)
Dmitry K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. C. D. (0)
Artur S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maria Z. (0)
Roman B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stepan G. (0)
Egor K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Elizaveta N. (0)
Polina D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 S. S. M. (0)
Ekaterina M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniil T. (0)
Igor B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semen K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pavel K. (0)
Kamila K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 I. O. A. (0)
Julia S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 A. P. A. (0)
Alina B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. S. A. (0)
Arina A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Roman K. (0)
Polina S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Stepan T. (0)
A. B. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Ekaterina K. (0)
Vadim S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 A. G. N. (0)
P. S. L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Albert M. (0)
Savely T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 A. G. N. (0)
Artemy K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Daniil S. (0)
Kirill K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 P. S. E. (0)
Gleb K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Grigory S. (0)
O. O. N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Daria P. (0)
A. K. V. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Varvara V. (0)
V. T. I. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dmitry S. (0)
Gleb Z. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Artemy L. (0)
Valery B. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Stepan V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lobanov R.
1:0
Sintsov A.
.
Mokrushina A.
0.5:0.5
Ryabov R.
.
Vetoshkin R.
1:0
Borisov V.
.
Istomin D.
0.5:0.5
Istomin D.
.
Kosoeva A.
1:0
Yamshanov Z.
.
Grigorjev E.
1:0
Skrebnevskaja D.
.
Nesmelova K.
1:0
Pesterev A.
.
Antuganov M.
1:0
Repin P.
.
Yamshanov D.
1:0
Nekrasova E.
.
Starkov P.
1:0
Khodyreva T.
.
Dyadkin I.
1:0
Malkov V.
.
Karetin D.
1:0
Chaynikov D.
.
Suntsov A.
1:0
Zorina M.
.
Borodin R.
1:0
Gorodilov S.
.
Kudrin E.
1:0
Nekrasova E.
.
Devjatova P.
1:0
Shibanov M.
.
Moljkova E.
1:0
Tchirkov D.
.
Barmin I.
1:0
Kudriavtsev I.
.
Korolev S.
1:0
Korobeynikov P.
.
Khabibullina K.
1:0
Oteva A.
.
Starkova J.
1:0
Pantyukhin A.
.
Bekchurina A.
0:1
Subbotina A.
.
Abasheva A.
1:0
Khalturin R.
.
Shishkina P.
1:0
Tiomkin S.
.
Baderin G.
1:0
Khalturina E.
.
Shutkin V.
1:0
Grigorjeva N.
.
Solovjeva L.
1:0
Maltsev A.
.
Taraskin S.
0:1
Glushkov N.
.
Krasnoperov A.
0:1
Shapkin D.
.
Kirshin K.
0:1
Solovjeva E.
.
Kuzelin G.
0:1
Sidorov G.
.
Osipov N.
0:1
Pislegina D.
.
Keljmakov V.
0:1
Veretennikova V.
.
Trudolyubova I.
0:1
Solovjev D.
.
Zinjkevich G.
0:1
Lazurin A.
.
Bobrov V.
1:0
Vavilov S.

Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Abasheva Arina
0
Antuganov Marat
0
Baderin Grigory A.
0
Barmin Igor
0
Bekchurina Alina
0
Bobrov Valery
0
Borisov Vladimir T.
0
Borodin Roman
0
Chaynikov Dmitry A.
0
Devjatova Polina
0
Dyadkin Ivan
0
Glushkov Nikita A.
0
Gorodilov Stepan
0
Grigorjev Evgeny A.
0
Grigorjeva Natalia A.
0
Istomin Daniil
0
Istomin Dmitry
0
Karetin Dmitry
0
Keljmakov Vlas A.
0
Khabibullina Kamila
0
Khalturin Roman
0
Khalturina Ekaterina
0
Khodyreva Tatiana
0
Kirshin Kirill
0
Korobeynikov Pavel
0
Korolev Semen
0
Kosoeva Alena
0
Krasnoperov Artemy
0
Kudriavtsev Ivan
0
Kudrin Egor
0
Kuzelin Gleb
0
Lazurin Artemy
0
Lobanov Rostislav
0
Malkov Vadim
0
Maltsev Albert
0
Mokrushina Alena
0
Moljkova Ekaterina
0
Nekrasova Ekaterina
0
Nekrasova Elizaveta
0
Nesmelova Kira
0
Osipov Nikita O.
0
Oteva Arisha I.
0
Pantyukhin Aleksandr A.
0
Pesterev Anton
0
Pislegina Daria
0
Repin Pavel
0
Ryabov Roman S.
0
Shapkin Daniil
0
Shibanov Mark S.
0
Shishkina Polina
0
Shutkin Vadim
0
Sidorov Grigory
0
Sintsov Artem
0
Skrebnevskaja Daria
0
Solovjev Dmitry
0
Solovjeva Elizaveta P.
0
Solovjeva Lidia P.
0
Starkov Pavel
0
Starkova Julia
0
Subbotina Arina A.
0
Suntsov Artur
0
Taraskin Savely
0
Tchirkov Daniil
0
Tiomkin Stepan
0
Trudolyubova Inessa V.
0
Vavilov Stepan
0
Veretennikova Varvara
0
Vetoshkin Roman
0
Yamshanov Dmitry
0
Yamshanov Zakhar
0
Zinjkevich Gleb
0
Zorina Maria
0

Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Export

Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Autumn kids games (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_11)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.