Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10
2017-11-11
2017-11-12
Romania
Bucuresti

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-12
Position Name Score
1.
Tariceanu Victor
5.5
2.
Radu Alex-Florin
4.5
3.
Saioc David
4.5
4.
Nicolae Dan-Stefan
4.5
5.
Ivascu Andreea-Catalina
4.0
6.
Spiridon Teodora
4.0
7.
Mihalea Maria-Ioana
4.0
8.
Pandelescu Maria-Catalina
4.0
9.
Marin Stefan-Alexandru
4.0
10.
Rusnac Mihai
3.5
11.
Gorea Rares-Andrei
3.5
12.
Cosac Toma-George
3.5
13.
Dachi Mihai-Iulian
3.5
14.
Dragut Stefan-Cristian
3.5
15.
Radulescu Teodor-Mihai
3.5
16.
Deaconu Serban Ioan
3.0
17.
Comanescu Vlad-Alexandru
3.0
18.
Gatej Luca
3.0
19.
Ruse Vlad-Marian
3.0
20.
Craciun Sasha-Matei
2.5
21.
Malaieru Alexandra-Gabriela
2.5
22.
Toculet Erika-Andreea
2.5
23.
Moldovanu Raluca
2.5
24.
Constantinescu Diana-Ioana
2.5
25.
Rau Matei-George
2.0
26.
Nicolaescu Andrei-Luca
2.0
27.
Cioc Ruxandra-Floriana
2.0
28.
Stan Anghel-Cristian
2.0
29.
Nacu Cristian
2.0
30.
Visoiu Darius-Mihai
1.5
31.
Stoian Ilinca
1.0
32.
Antohi Bogdan
1.0
33.
Nguyen Thi-Anh-Thu
0.0
34.
Vasilescu Alexandru M.
0.0


Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
M. V. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Ilinca S. (0)
Matei-George R. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Darius-Mihai V. (0)
Andrei-Luca N. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Thi-Anh-Thu N. (0)
Cristian N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ioan D. S. (0)
Erika-Andreea T. (1111) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Andreea-Catalina I. (1001)
Raluca M. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sasha-Matei C. (0)
Diana-Ioana C. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mihai R. (0)
Vlad-Alexandru C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ruxandra-Floriana C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luca G. (1065) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maria-Ioana M. (1320)
Stefan-Cristian D. (1045) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Rares-Andrei G. (1255)
Teodor-Mihai R. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alexandra-Gabriela M. (0)
Teodora S. (1007) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vlad-Marian R. (1203)
Alex-Florin R. (1093) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Toma-George C. (0)
Stefan-Alexandru M. (1229) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Victor T. (1347)
David S. (1210) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Maria-Catalina P. (0)
Dan-Stefan N. (1412) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mihai-Iulian D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Vasilescu A.
0:1
Stoian I.
.
Rau M.
1:0
Visoiu D.
.
Nicolaescu A.
1:0
Nguyen T.
.
Nacu C.
0:1
Deaconu S.
.
Toculet E.
0:1
Ivascu A.
.
Moldovanu R.
0.5:0.5
Craciun S.
.
Constantinescu D.
0:1
Rusnac M.
.
Comanescu V.
1:0
Cioc R.
.
Gatej L.
0:1
Mihalea M.
.
Dragut S.
0.5:0.5
Gorea R.
.
Radulescu T.
1:0
Malaieru A.
.
Spiridon T.
1:0
Ruse V.
.
Radu A.
1:0
Cosac T.
.
Marin S.
0:1
Tariceanu V.
.
Saioc D.
1:0
Pandelescu M.
.
Nicolae D.
1:0
Dachi M.

Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nicolae Dan-Stefan
1412F
Tariceanu Victor
1347F
Mihalea Maria-Ioana
1320F
Gorea Rares-Andrei
1255F
Marin Stefan-Alexandru
1229F
Saioc David
1210F
Ruse Vlad-Marian
1203F
Stan Anghel-Cristian
1147F
Toculet Erika-Andreea
1111F
Radu Alex-Florin
1093F
Gatej Luca
1065F
Dragut Stefan-Cristian
1045F
Spiridon Teodora
1007F
Ivascu Andreea-Catalina
1001F
Antohi Bogdan
0
Cioc Ruxandra-Floriana
0
Comanescu Vlad-Alexandru
0
Constantinescu Diana-Ioana
0
Cosac Toma-George
0
Craciun Sasha-Matei
0
Dachi Mihai-Iulian
0
Deaconu Serban Ioan
0
Malaieru Alexandra-Gabriela
0
Moldovanu Raluca
0
Nacu Cristian
0
Nguyen Thi-Anh-Thu
0
Nicolaescu Andrei-Luca
0
Pandelescu Maria-Catalina
0
Radulescu Teodor-Mihai
0
Rau Matei-George
0
Rusnac Mihai
0
Stoian Ilinca
0
Vasilescu Alexandru M.
0
Visoiu Darius-Mihai
0

Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Export

Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess Craft - 3rd edition - U10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.