Regional Festival

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Regional Festival
2001-01-13
2001-01-21
Italy
Santa Margherita Li

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Regional Festival

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Agomeri Gianluca
0
 
Alaimo Riccardo
0
 
Alberton Roberto
0
 
Antoniacci Riccardo
0
 
Astengo Corrado
0
 
Avolio Guido
0
 
Barberi Alessandro
0
 
Barlocco Carlo
0
 
Bentivegna Francesco
0
 
Bernago Federico
0
 
Bianchi Alberto
0
 
Bini Lorenzo
0
 
Bolico Exfelicos
0
 
Bonaccorsi Fabrizio
0
 
Bonazzi Edoardo
0
 
Bozzali Ermanno
0
 
Brancaleoni Maurizio
0
 
Cacco Christian
0
 
Calavalle Giulio
0
 
Camerini Ivan
0
 
Campanile Roberto
0
 
Candura Stefano
0
 
Capezza Marco
0
 
Cazzaniga Walter
0
 
Cesarini Lanfranco
0
 
Chilingirova Pavlina
0
 
Colic Ninoslav
0
 
Collutiis Duilio
0
 
Coratella Giuseppe
0
 
Crippa Gabriele
0
 
Cucinella Vincenzo
0
 
De Vita Cesare Igor
0
 
Del Monaco Andrea
0
 
Di Gianni Rocco
0
 
Di Lao Riccardo
0
 
Di Paolo Raffaele
0
 
Diana Riccardo
0
 
Dragojlovic Andjelko
0
 
Drazic Sinisa
0
 
Durdevic Radoslav
0
 
Efimov Igor
0
 
Fabiano Giuseppe
0
 
Farachi Francesco
0
 
Faraoni Enrico
0
 
Farina Saverio
0
 
Ferretti Folco
0
 
Ferri Emiliano
0
 
Ferri Stefano
0
 
Foglia Maurizio
0
 
Forato Piero
0
 
Franchini Gabriele
0
 
Gabetto Flaviano
0
 
Gaiba Paolo
0
 
Gaido Paolo
0
 
Gardon Ermanno
0
 
Genocchio Daniele
0
 
Gerardi Saverio
0
 
Giretti Kanev Jasen
0
 
Gorelli Fagiolini Marco
0
 
Gromovs Sergejs
0
 
Guido Flavio
0
 
Indelicati Giuseppe
0
 
Isonzo David
0
 
Laketic Gojko
0
 
Lapiccirella Daniele
0
 
Lapiccirella Mattia
0
 
Lebel Patrick
0
 
Lettich Sergio
0
 
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z
0
 
Lotti Fabio
0
 
Malano Francesco
0
 
Manzoni Alessandro
0
 
Marta Daniele
0
 
Martorelli Antonio
0
 
Massa Giovanni
0
 
Mocchi Tullio
0
 
Mollero Michele
0
 
Moncher Stefano
0
 
Mrdja Milan
0
 
Naumkin Igor
0
 
Occhipinti Massimo
0
 
Palac Mladen
0
 
Passerotti Pierluigi
0
 
Pastres Roberto
0
 
Patelli Alessandro
0
 
Peric Slavisa
0
 
Perissinotto Claudio
0
 
Pircher Karl
0
 
Popa Claudiu
0
 
Popa Florin
0
 
Provera Emanuele
0
 
Qendro Llambi
0
 
Quimi Marco
0
 
Racioppo Paolo
0
 
Raineri Valerio
0
 
Ranieri Fabrizio
0
 
Raviola Giuseppe
0
 
Rosin Federico
0
 
Rossetti Mauro
0
 
Rossi Giampiero
0
 
Sardo Gabriele
0
 
Sbarra Marco
0
 
Scacco Mauro
0
 
Scalcione Michelangelo
0
 
Sinelnikov Igor
0
 
Soncin Denis
0
 
Spinelli Doriano
0
 
Squarci Franco
0
 
Tedeschi Paolo
0
 
Timpani Nicola
0
 
Tomba Ivan
0
 
Tomescu Vlad
0
 
Tortora Franco
0
 
Tosoni Augusto
0
 
Tramalloni Luca
0
 
Trebeschi Andrea
0
 
Troiani Mauro
0
 
Ventura Boris
0
 
Zelcic Robert
0
 
Zinani Alessandro
0

Regional Festival

Export

Regional Festival

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Regional Festival

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.