PFO B13 blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

PFO B13 blitz
2017-11-10
2017-11-10
Russian Federation
Svetloe Pole

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

PFO B13 blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2017-11-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Safin Robert 8.0
2. Kolchin Maxim 7.0
3. Kunakkuzin Rinat 6.5
4. Smirnov Anton 6.5
5. Ermolaev Ivan 6.5
6. Bacherikov Alexander 6.0
7. Tretyakov Vladimir 6.0
8. Pozdeev Aleksei 6.0
9. Tarasenko Iaroslav 6.0
10. Mochalov Dmitriy 6.0
11. Bunin Serafim 5.5
12. Yudin Danil 5.5
13. Ivanov Matvei 5.5
14. Grebnev Aleksey 5.5
15. Osmanov Danis 5.0
16. Krivov Nikita 5.0
17. Shinkarov Artem 5.0
18. Evtukhov Lev 5.0
19. Berezin Zachar 5.0
20. Roshchupkin Artem 5.0
21. Leukhin Artem 5.0
22. Ermakov Maxim 5.0
23. Balabokhin Artem 5.0
24. Abramov Alexander 5.0
25. Asafiev Miron 4.5
26. Legoshin Arseniy 4.5
27. Nagiev Talyb 4.5
28. Maxin Vladimir 4.5
29. Abelov Egor 4.0
30. Sitnikov Vladimir 4.0
31. Denisov Ivan A. 4.0
32. Ibragimov Bulat 4.0
33. Nelovko Nikita 4.0
34. Makarov Nikita 4.0
35. Adiyatullin Timur 4.0
36. Kurulev Egor 3.5
37. Zhelanov Semen 3.5
38. Demekhin Maxim 3.0
39. Garifullin Iskandar 3.0
40. Mekeshkin Gleb 3.0
41. Nuzhdin Kirill 3.0
42. Evstafyev Georgy 3.0
43. Badyanov Yaroslav 2.0
44. Berezhnoy Evgeniy 2.0
45. Zverev Matvey 2.0
46. Ermolaev Andrey Dm. 2.0
47. Sengatullin Aidar 2.0
48. Sorokin Yaroslav 1.0
49. Kuriakov Ivan 0.5

PFO B13 blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim K. (1938F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Anton S. (1655F)
Ivan E. (1719F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Robert S. (1939F)
Aleksei P. (1768F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aleksey G. (1943F)
Vladimir T. (1774F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Rinat K. (1483F)
Matvei I. (1630F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Timur A. (1532F)
Danil Y. (1474F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladimir M. (1365F)
Serafim B. (1499F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Artem L. (1656F)
Artem B. (1510F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander B. (1407F)
Maxim E. (1393F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Iaroslav T. (1578F)
Zachar B. (1447F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill N. (0)
Lev E. (1527F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander A. (1297F)
Artem S. (1530F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bulat I. (1571F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1699F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitriy M. (1600F)
Danis O. (1347F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita N. (1424F)
Miron A. (1414F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Gleb M. (1570F)
A. D. I. (1316F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artem R. (1221F)
Vladimir S. (1255F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Evgeniy B. (0)
Egor A. (1293F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Yaroslav S. (0)
Semen Z. (1570F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Talyb N. (1545F)
Egor K. (1229F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Arseniy L. (1170F)
Iskandar G. (1143F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita M. (1332F)
Maxim D. (1480F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Yaroslav B. (0)
Matvey Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Georgy E. (1522F)
Ivan K. (1034F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Dm. E. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kolchin M.
1:0
Smirnov A.
.
Ermolaev I.
0:1
Safin R.
.
Pozdeev A.
0.5:0.5
Grebnev A.
.
Tretyakov V.
0.5:0.5
Kunakkuzin R.
.
Ivanov M.
1:0
Adiyatullin T.
.
Yudin D.
1:0
Maxin V.
.
Bunin S.
1:0
Leukhin A.
.
Balabokhin A.
0:1
Bacherikov A.
.
Ermakov M.
0:1
Tarasenko I.
.
Berezin Z.
1:0
Nuzhdin K.
.
Evtukhov L.
0:1
Abramov A.
.
Shinkarov A.
1:0
Ibragimov B.
.
Krivov N.
0:1
Mochalov D.
.
Osmanov D.
1:0
Nelovko N.
.
Asafiev M.
1:0
Mekeshkin G.
.
Denisov I.
0:1
Roshchupkin A.
.
Sitnikov V.
1:0
Berezhnoy E.
.
Abelov E.
1:0
Sorokin Y.
.
Zhelanov S.
0:1
Nagiev T.
.
Kurulev E.
0:1
Legoshin A.
.
Garifullin I.
0:1
Makarov N.
.
Demekhin M.
1:0
Badyanov Y.
.
Zverev M.
0:1
Evstafyev G.
.
Kuriakov I.
0:1
Ermolaev A.

PFO B13 blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Grebnev Aleksey 1943F
Safin Robert 1939F
Kolchin Maxim 1938F
Tretyakov Vladimir 1774F
Pozdeev Aleksei 1768F
Ermolaev Ivan 1719F
Krivov Nikita 1699F
Leukhin Artem 1656F
Smirnov Anton 1655F
Ivanov Matvei 1630F
Mochalov Dmitriy 1600F
Tarasenko Iaroslav 1578F
Ibragimov Bulat 1571F
Mekeshkin Gleb 1570F
Zhelanov Semen 1570F
Nagiev Talyb 1545F
Adiyatullin Timur 1532F
Shinkarov Artem 1530F
Evtukhov Lev 1527F
Evstafyev Georgy 1522F
Balabokhin Artem 1510F
Bunin Serafim 1499F
Kunakkuzin Rinat 1483F
Demekhin Maxim 1480F
Yudin Danil 1474F
Berezin Zachar 1447F
Nelovko Nikita 1424F
Asafiev Miron 1414F
Bacherikov Alexander 1407F
Ermakov Maxim 1393F
Maxin Vladimir 1365F
Osmanov Danis 1347F
Makarov Nikita 1332F
Denisov Ivan A. 1316F
Abramov Alexander 1297F
Abelov Egor 1293F
Sitnikov Vladimir 1255F
Kurulev Egor 1229F
Roshchupkin Artem 1221F
Legoshin Arseniy 1170F
Garifullin Iskandar 1143F
Sengatullin Aidar 1127F
Kuriakov Ivan 1034F
Badyanov Yaroslav 0
Berezhnoy Evgeniy 0
Ermolaev Andrey Dm. 0
Nuzhdin Kirill 0
Sorokin Yaroslav 0
Zverev Matvey 0

PFO B13 blitz

Export

PFO B13 blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

PFO B13 blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.