Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Krivenko Dion
6.0
2.
Tonso Hannes
5.0
3.
Rychagov Nikita
5.0
4.
Blokhin Sofia
4.5
5.
Naestema Joonas Aditya
4.5
6.
Rudnik Viktoria
4.5
7.
Olde Karl Erik
4.0
8.
Luik Ott Robert
4.0
9.
Bushujeva Jelizaveta
4.0
10.
Savinov Matvei
4.0
11.
Levchenko Marina
3.5
12.
Padari Tuudur Jakob
3.5
13.
Hirvi Katarina
3.5
14.
Luts Jakob
3.0
15.
Kull Tormi
3.0
16.
Smirnova Jekaterina
3.0
17.
Mihhailov Artur
2.5
18.
Kuznetsova Valeria
2.5
19.
Liiv Karoliina
2.0
20.
Hirvi Juri
1.0
21.
Provodin Aleksandr
1.0


Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dion K. (1447) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nikita R. (1483)
Sofia B. (1432) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Erik O. K. (1441)
Viktoria R. (1235) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jakob P. T. (1061)
Robert L. O. (1262) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Matvei S. (1362)
Marina L. (1326) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aditya N. J. (1177)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Katarina H. (1096) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Hannes T. (1246)
Tormi K. (1237) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Jekaterina S. (1106) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Karoliina L. (1107)
Jakob L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Valeria K. (1152)
Artur M. (1061) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Jelizaveta B. (1070)
Table White player Black player
.
Krivenko D.
0.5:0.5
Rychagov N.
.
Blokhin S.
0.5:0.5
Olde K.
.
Rudnik V.
1:0
Padari T.
.
Luik O.
0.5:0.5
Savinov M.
.
Levchenko M.
0:1
Naestema J.
.
Hirvi K.
0:1
Tonso H.
.
Kull T.
1:0 BYE
.
Smirnova J.
1:0
Liiv K.
.
Luts J.
1:0
Kuznetsova V.
.
Mihhailov A.
0:1
Bushujeva J.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rychagov Nikita
1483F
Krivenko Dion
1447F
Olde Karl Erik
1441F
Blokhin Sofia
1432F
Savinov Matvei
1362F
Levchenko Marina
1326F
Luik Ott Robert
1262F
Tonso Hannes
1246F
Kull Tormi
1237F
Rudnik Viktoria
1235F
Naestema Joonas Aditya
1177F
Kuznetsova Valeria
1152F
Liiv Karoliina
1107F
Smirnova Jekaterina
1106F
Hirvi Katarina
1096F
Bushujeva Jelizaveta
1070F
Mihhailov Artur
1061F
Padari Tuudur Jakob
1061F
Hirvi Juri
0
Luts Jakob
0
Provodin Aleksandr
0

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Export

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; C-Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.