Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Kokk Karl Mattias
6.0
2.
Slavinski Nikita
5.5
3.
Aleksejev Artjom
5.0
4.
Dudakov Andrei
5.0
5.
Rychagov Anton
4.5
6.
Pronin Arseni
4.5
7.
Ott Karl Eric
4.0
8.
Shadrina Eva
4.0
9.
Vichterstein Andri
4.0
10.
Kivi Akira
4.0
11.
Orlova Darya
4.0
12.
Schneider Uku
4.0
13.
Kidron Alfred
4.0
14.
Pallum Rasmus
3.5
15.
Hudilainen Mihhail
3.0
16.
Liiv Karmen
3.0
17.
Oigus Kristjan
2.5
18.
Tsurakov Sergei
2.5
19.
Pimashin Pavel
2.0
20.
Linberg Karl Martin
2.0
21.
Ostryakova Maria
2.0
22.
Mertins Ostap
2.0
23.
Uljas Rasmus
2.0
24.
Joakit Annabel Mirtel Saskia
1.5
25.
Molotov Ian
1.0


Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita S. (0) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Artjom A. (0)
Andrei D. (1091) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Darya O. (0)
Anton R. (1202) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rasmus P. (0)
Uku S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Arseni P. (0)
Akira K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Eva S. (1068)
Alfred K. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Mattias K. K. (1192)
Andri V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mihhail H. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eric O. K. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Rasmus U. (0)
Karmen L. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Pavel P. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Kristjan O. (0)
BYE () 0:1 2.0 Karmen L. (0)
Maria O. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Saskia J. A. M. (0)
Martin L. K. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Sergei T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Slavinski N.
0:1
Aleksejev A.
.
Dudakov A.
1:0
Orlova D.
.
Rychagov A.
1:0
Pallum R.
.
Schneider U.
0:1
Pronin A.
.
Kivi A.
0.5:0.5
Shadrina E.
.
Kidron A.
0:1
Kokk K.
.
Vichterstein A.
1:0
Hudilainen M.
.
Ott K.
1:0
Uljas R.
.
Liiv K.
1:0 BYE
.
Pimashin P.
1:0
Oigus K.
. BYE 0:1
Liiv K.
.
Ostryakova M.
1:0
Joakit A.
.
Linberg K.
0:1
Tsurakov S.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rychagov Anton
1202F
Kokk Karl Mattias
1192F
Dudakov Andrei
1091F
Shadrina Eva
1068F
Aleksejev Artjom
0
Hudilainen Mihhail
0
Joakit Annabel Mirtel Saskia
0
Kidron Alfred
0
Kivi Akira
0
Liiv Karmen
0
Linberg Karl Martin
0
Mertins Ostap
0
Molotov Ian
0
Oigus Kristjan
0
Orlova Darya
0
Ostryakova Maria
0
Ott Karl Eric
0
Pallum Rasmus
0
Pimashin Pavel
0
Pronin Arseni
0
Schneider Uku
0
Slavinski Nikita
0
Tsurakov Sergei
0
Uljas Rasmus
0
Vichterstein Andri
0

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Export

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" V; B-Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.