Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Rank

Date of round : 2017-12-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Olde Grete 6.0
2. Pedoson Georg Aleksander 5.5
3. Sirp Karl Aleksander 5.5
4. Tonisson Trent Asso 5.0
5. Olde Margareth 4.0
6. Uibokant Karl Oskar 4.0
7. Krivenko Dion 4.0
8. Tonso Liina 4.0
9. Uibokant Mathias Robert 4.0
10. Kolar Karl-Ustav 4.0
11. Orgse Karl Kristofer 3.5
12. Tomson Mikk 3.5
13. Raag Ardi 3.5
14. Snitsarenko Igor 3.5
15. Moppel Miko 3.0
16. Joerand Jenna 3.0
17. Beda Pjotor 3.0
18. Raudvali Anders 2.5
19. Lainevool Mirko 2.5
20. Ruugla Raul 2.0
21. Gross Uku 0.5

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksander P. G. (2153F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Grete O. (1799F)
Asso T. T. (1369F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Kristofer O. K. (1745F)
Margareth O. (2105F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Robert U. M. (1911F)
Liina T. (1795F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Aleksander S. K. (1914F)
Karl-Ustav K. (1194F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pjotor B. (0)
Mikk T. (1322F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Oskar U. K. (1484F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miko M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dion K. (1447F)
Jenna J. (1048F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Mirko L. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Uku G. (0)
Anders R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ardi R. (1529F)
Raul R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Igor S. (1462F)
BYE () 0:1 2.0 Jenna J. (1048F)
Table White player Black player
.
Pedoson G.
0.5:0.5
Olde G.
.
Tonisson T.
1:0
Orgse K.
.
Olde M.
0.5:0.5
Uibokant M.
.
Tonso L.
0:1
Sirp K.
.
Kolar K.
1:0
Beda P.
.
Tomson M.
0:1
Uibokant K.
.
Moppel M.
0:1
Krivenko D.
.
Joerand J.
1:0 BYE
.
Lainevool M.
1:0
Gross U.
.
Raudvali A.
0:1
Raag A.
.
Ruugla R.
0:1
Snitsarenko I.
. BYE 0:1
Joerand J.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2153F
Olde Margareth 2105F
Sirp Karl Aleksander 1914F
Uibokant Mathias Robert 1911F
Olde Grete 1799F
Tonso Liina 1795F
Orgse Karl Kristofer 1745F
Raag Ardi 1529F
Uibokant Karl Oskar 1484F
Snitsarenko Igor 1462F
Krivenko Dion 1447F
Tonisson Trent Asso 1369F
Tomson Mikk 1322F
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1194F
Joerand Jenna 1048F
Beda Pjotor 0
Gross Uku 0
Lainevool Mirko 0
Moppel Miko 0
Raudvali Anders 0
Ruugla Raul 0

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Export

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; D-Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.