Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Rank

Date of round : 2017-12-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Slavinski Nikita 6.0
2. Kokk Karl Mattias 5.5
3. Shadrina Eva 5.0
4. Dudakov Andrei 5.0
5. Mertins Ostap 5.0
6. Jogi Henry 5.0
7. Kivi Akira 4.5
8. Orlova Darya 4.0
9. Aleksejev Artjom 4.0
10. Rychagov Anton 4.0
11. Maapalu Ralf 4.0
12. Lihvenko Vjatseslav 3.5
13. Oigus Kristjan 3.5
14. Schneider Uku 3.5
15. Molotov Ian 3.5
16. Vichterstein Andri 3.5
17. Tsurakov Sergei 3.0
18. Joakit Annabel Mirtel Saskia 3.0
19. Kidron Alfred 2.5
20. Vastshonok Artur 2.0
21. Aasma Sander 2.0
22. Kuhareva Viktoria 1.0
23. Liebert Tristjan 1.0
24. Liebert Teodor 0.0

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mattias K. K. (1192F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nikita S. (0)
Eva S. (1068F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ostap M. (0)
Andrei D. (1091F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Darya O. (0)
Henry J. (1204F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artjom A. (0)
Akira K. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Artur V. (0)
Andri V. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Ralf M. (0)
Ian M. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Uku S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kristjan O. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vjatseslav L. (0)
Saskia J. A. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Alfred K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Anton R. (1202F)
BYE () 0:1 2.0 Saskia J. A. M. (0)
Viktoria K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Sergei T. (0)
Tristjan L. (0) 0.0 1:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0:1 0.0 Tristjan L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kokk K.
0.5:0.5
Slavinski N.
.
Shadrina E.
0.5:0.5
Mertins O.
.
Dudakov A.
1:0
Orlova D.
.
Jogi H.
1:0
Aleksejev A.
.
Kivi A.
1:0
Vastshonok A.
.
Vichterstein A.
0:1
Maapalu R.
.
Molotov I.
0.5:0.5
Schneider U.
.
Oigus K.
0.5:0.5
Lihvenko V.
.
Joakit A.
1:0 BYE
.
Kidron A.
0:1
Rychagov A.
. BYE 0:1
Joakit A.
.
Kuhareva V.
0:1
Tsurakov S.
.
Liebert T.
1:0 BYE
. BYE 0:1
Liebert T.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jogi Henry 1204F
Rychagov Anton 1202F
Kokk Karl Mattias 1192F
Dudakov Andrei 1091F
Shadrina Eva 1068F
Aasma Sander 0
Aleksejev Artjom 0
Joakit Annabel Mirtel Saskia 0
Kidron Alfred 0
Kivi Akira 0
Kuhareva Viktoria 0
Liebert Teodor 0
Liebert Tristjan 0
Lihvenko Vjatseslav 0
Maapalu Ralf 0
Mertins Ostap 0
Molotov Ian 0
Oigus Kristjan 0
Orlova Darya 0
Schneider Uku 0
Slavinski Nikita 0
Tsurakov Sergei 0
Vastshonok Artur 0
Vichterstein Andri 0

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Export

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" VI; B-Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.