GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Macedonia
Skopje

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Alimpic Aleksa
6.5
2.
Dimkovski Stojancho
6.0
3.
Grigorov Daniel
6.0
4.
Babalikis Alexandros
5.5
5.
Zvezdakoski Matej
5.5
6.
Zenuni Sabri
5.5
7.
Demirov Todor
5.5
8.
Vutov Biser
5.5
9.
Ivanov Svetlen
5.5
10.
Jovchev Riste
5.0
11.
Ilic Dragan Z
5.0
12.
Zlatkov Anton
5.0
13.
Jordanov Mihail
5.0
14.
Shuqja Klean
5.0
15.
Grabcheva Natalia
4.5
16.
Krstevski Vladimir
4.5
17.
Buzdumovic Jevrem
4.5
18.
Manova Ivana
4.5
19.
Samaras Georgios
4.5
20.
Naymanova Patricie
4.5
21.
Zrmanovska Mihaela
4.5
22.
Postolov Kiril
4.5
23.
Koev Koycho
4.5
24.
Petrovic Lazar
4.5
25.
Stanchev Mitko
4.5
26.
Petovic Jovo
4.5
27.
Ciric Pavle
4.5
28.
Yigin Gorkem Necmi
4.0
29.
Mladenov Gorazd
4.0
30.
Guri Adrian
4.0
31.
Gadzhev Denislav
4.0
32.
Nikolic Aleksandar
4.0
33.
Buzharovski Vlatko
4.0
34.
Topalov Nikola
4.0
35.
Atanasov Ivaylo
4.0
36.
Kosteski Mile
4.0
37.
Jovanovski Zoran
4.0
38.
Ertabak Aral
4.0
39.
Kolev Georgi
4.0
40.
Dusmez Ahmet Alp
4.0
41.
Broek Barry
4.0
42.
Nikolaev Georgi
4.0
43.
Angelov Stilian
4.0
44.
Bytyqi Arben
4.0
45.
Jovkic Nikola
3.5
46.
Angelov Kristian
3.5
47.
Kjosev Vlatko
3.5
48.
Petrovski Stojanche
3.5
49.
Trajkovic Nada
3.5
50.
Eftovska Lea
3.5
51.
Jankuloski Mitko
3.5
52.
Gjorgjevski Mosha
3.5
53.
Stavrov Dimitar
3.5
54.
Novevski Bojan
3.5
55.
Cvetkovski Slobodan
3.5
56.
Eftovski Mateo
3.0
57.
Mucha Libert
3.0
58.
Zlatkov Dimitar
3.0
59.
Kolev Aleksandar M.
3.0
60.
Nakov Mihajlo
3.0
61.
Petreski Leonid
3.0
62.
Cvetkovski Gjorgji
3.0
63.
Vojneski Gorazd
3.0
64.
Lazovski Kristijan
3.0
65.
Kjosev Stefan
3.0
66.
Trajkovic Nenad
3.0
67.
Farmakoski Georg
3.0
68.
Chobankova Elena
3.0
69.
Koteski Aleksandar
3.0
70.
Vlahovic Velimir
3.0
71.
Kalin Andrei
3.0
72.
Alabas Anil
3.0
73.
Lazarov Krste
3.0
74.
Gaberov Toshe
3.0
75.
Nasar Lazar
3.0
76.
Trajkovic Djordje
2.5
77.
Alan Arda
2.5
78.
Nikolovski Kiril
2.5
79.
Drmac Stefan
2.5
80.
Ismaili Admirim
2.5
81.
Pavkovski Nikola
2.5
82.
Cakin Doruk
2.0
83.
Davitkova Jovana
2.0
84.
Momcilovic Mihailo
2.0
85.
Yilmaz Yasin
2.0
86.
Dodovski Jakov
2.0
87.
Kochovski Oliver
2.0
88.
Kocev Vasil
1.5
89.
Zlatkova Ana
1.5
90.
Shutoski Ivan
1.5
91.
Bozhinovski Ivano
1.5
92.
Colak Hatice
1.0
93.
Angjelkoska Jana
0.0
94.
Fanakis Ioannis
0.0
95.
Penev Petar
0.0


GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stojancho D. (1718) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anton Z. (1537)
Daniel G. (1647) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Riste J. (1799)
Alexandros B. (1748) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Aleksa A. (1711)
Matej Z. (1616) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Patricie N. (1681)
Sabri Z. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jevrem B. (1628)
BYE () 0.5:0.5 5.0 Svetlen I. (1650)
Svetlen I. (1650) 5.0 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Mihail J. (1701) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alp D. A. (1368)
Z I. D. (1622) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Denislav G. (1688)
BYE () 1:0 4.0 Mile K. (1675)
Ivana M. (1775) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Biser V. (1547)
Koycho K. (1360) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikola J. (1763)
Mihaela Z. (1211) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vlatko K. (1678)
Georgios S. (1673) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Pavle C. (1641) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kiril P. (0)
Jovo P. (1675) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Mitko S. (1772) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Aral E. (0)
Lazar P. (1662) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mitko J. (0)
Zoran J. (1790) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Todor D. (1473)
Mile K. (1675) 4.0 0:1 BYE ()
Arben B. (1752) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 M. K. A. (1423)
Barry B. (1651) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Klean S. (1523)
Georgi N. (1675) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrian G. (1284)
Vlatko B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Velimir V. (1508)
Gorazd M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mateo E. (1558)
Georgi K. (1590) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Georg F. (1162)
Stilian A. (1540) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Nikola P. (1078)
Necmi Y. G. (1348) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Aleksandar N. (1562) 3.5 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Ivaylo A. (1621) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Leonid P. (1260)
Kristian A. (1418) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Natalia G. (1683)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Slobodan C. (1782) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladimir K. (1451)
Dimitar S. (1374) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Kiril N. (1248)
BYE () 0:1 3.5 Jovo P. (1675)
Mosha G. (1748) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lea E. (1306)
Bojan N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Admirim I. (1305)
Krste L. (1095) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikola T. (1567)
Toshe G. (1704) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Anil A. (1251)
Lazar N. (1491) 3.0 0:1 BYE ()
Dimitar Z. (1176) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jovana D. (0)
Gjorgji C. (1191) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Mihailo M. (1331)
Kristijan L. (1055) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Elena C. (1295) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Doruk C. (0)
Stefan K. (1274) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Andrei K. (1145)
Gorazd V. (1058) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Oliver K. (0)
Mihajlo N. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Arda A. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Stefan D. (0)
BYE () 0.5:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0.5:0 BYE ()
BYE () 1:0 BYE ()
BYE () 1:0 BYE ()
Jakov D. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Ivano B. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Libert M. (0)
BYE () 0:1 2.0 Kristijan L. (1055)
BYE () 0:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0.5:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0:1 2.0 Mihajlo N. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Ana Z. (0)
BYE () 0.5:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0:0 BYE ()
BYE () 0:1 1.0 Jakov D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Dimkovski S.
1:0
Zlatkov A.
.
Grigorov D.
1:0
Jovchev R.
.
Babalikis A.
0:1
Alimpic A.
.
Zvezdakoski M.
1:0
Naymanova P.
.
Zenuni S.
1:0
Buzdumovic J.
. BYE 0.5:0.5
Ivanov S.
.
Ivanov S.
0.5:0.5 BYE
.
Jordanov M.
1:0
Dusmez A.
.
Ilic D.
1:0
Gadzhev D.
. BYE 1:0
Kosteski M.
.
Manova I.
0:1
Vutov B.
.
Koev K.
1:0
Jovkic N.
.
Zrmanovska M.
1:0
Kjosev V.
.
Samaras G.
1:0 BYE
.
Ciric P.
0.5:0.5
Postolov K.
.
Petovic J.
1:0 BYE
.
Stanchev M.
1:0
Ertabak A.
.
Petrovic L.
1:0
Jankuloski M.
.
Jovanovski Z.
0:1
Demirov T.
.
Kosteski M.
0:1 BYE
.
Bytyqi A.
0.5:0.5
Kolev A.
.
Broek B.
0:1
Shuqja K.
.
Nikolaev G.
0.5:0.5
Guri A.
.
Buzharovski V.
1:0
Vlahovic V.
.
Mladenov G.
1:0
Eftovski M.
.
Kolev G.
1:0
Farmakoski G.
.
Angelov S.
1:0
Pavkovski N.
.
Yigin G.
1:0 BYE
.
Nikolic A.
0.5:0.5 BYE
.
Atanasov I.
1:0
Petreski L.
.
Angelov K.
0:1
Grabcheva N.
.
Cvetkovski S.
0:1
Krstevski V.
.
Stavrov D.
1:0
Nikolovski K.
. BYE 0:1
Petovic J.
.
Gjorgjevski M.
0.5:0.5
Eftovska L.
.
Novevski B.
1:0
Ismaili A.
.
Lazarov K.
0:1
Topalov N.
.
Gaberov T.
0.5:0.5
Alabas A.
.
Nasar L.
0:1 BYE
.
Zlatkov D.
1:0
Davitkova J.
.
Cvetkovski G.
0.5:0.5
Momcilovic M.
.
Lazovski K.
1:0 BYE
.
Chobankova E.
1:0
Cakin D.
.
Kjosev S.
0.5:0.5
Kalin A.
.
Vojneski G.
1F:0F
Kochovski O.
.
Nakov M.
1:0 BYE
.
Alan A.
0.5:0.5
Drmac S.
. BYE 0.5:0 BYE
. BYE 0.5:0 BYE
. BYE 1:0 BYE
. BYE 1:0 BYE
.
Dodovski J.
1:0 BYE
.
Bozhinovski I.
0:1
Mucha L.
. BYE 0:1
Lazovski K.
. BYE 0:0 BYE
. BYE 0.5:0 BYE
. BYE 0:1
Nakov M.
.
Shutoski I.
0:1
Zlatkova A.
. BYE 0.5:0 BYE
. BYE 0:0 BYE
. BYE 0:1
Dodovski J.

GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jovchev Riste
1799F
Jovanovski Zoran
1790F
Cvetkovski Slobodan
1782F
Manova Ivana
1775F
Stanchev Mitko
1772F
Jovkic Nikola
1763F
Bytyqi Arben
1752F
Babalikis Alexandros
1748F
Gjorgjevski Mosha
1748F
Trajkovic Nada
1735F
Dimkovski Stojancho
1718F
Alimpic Aleksa
1711F
Gaberov Toshe
1704F
Kocev Vasil
1702F
Jordanov Mihail
1701F
Gadzhev Denislav
1688F
Grabcheva Natalia
1683F
Naymanova Patricie
1681F
Kjosev Vlatko
1678F
Kosteski Mile
1675F
Nikolaev Georgi
1675F
Petovic Jovo
1675F
Samaras Georgios
1673F
Petrovic Lazar
1662F
Broek Barry
1651F
Ivanov Svetlen
1650F
Grigorov Daniel
1647F
Ciric Pavle
1641F
Buzdumovic Jevrem
1628F
Ilic Dragan Z
1622F
Atanasov Ivaylo
1621F
Zvezdakoski Matej
1616F
Kolev Georgi
1590F
Topalov Nikola
1567F
Nikolic Aleksandar
1562F
Eftovski Mateo
1558F
Vutov Biser
1547F
Angelov Stilian
1540F
Zlatkov Anton
1537F
Shuqja Klean
1523F
Angjelkoska Jana
1516F
Vlahovic Velimir
1508F
Nasar Lazar
1491F
Penev Petar
1476F
Demirov Todor
1473F
Petrovski Stojanche
1464F
Trajkovic Nenad
1460F
Krstevski Vladimir
1451F
Kolev Aleksandar M.
1423F
Trajkovic Djordje
1419F
Angelov Kristian
1418F
Stavrov Dimitar
1374F
Dusmez Ahmet Alp
1368F
Koev Koycho
1360F
Yigin Gorkem Necmi
1348F
Momcilovic Mihailo
1331F
Eftovska Lea
1306F
Ismaili Admirim
1305F
Chobankova Elena
1295F
Guri Adrian
1284F
Kjosev Stefan
1274F
Petreski Leonid
1260F
Alabas Anil
1251F
Nikolovski Kiril
1248F
Zrmanovska Mihaela
1211F
Cvetkovski Gjorgji
1191F
Zlatkov Dimitar
1176F
Farmakoski Georg
1162F
Kalin Andrei
1145F
Lazarov Krste
1095F
Pavkovski Nikola
1078F
Vojneski Gorazd
1058F
Lazovski Kristijan
1055F
Fanakis Ioannis
1016F
Alan Arda
0
Bozhinovski Ivano
0
Buzharovski Vlatko
0
Cakin Doruk
0
Colak Hatice
0
Davitkova Jovana
0
Dodovski Jakov
0
Drmac Stefan
0
Ertabak Aral
0
Jankuloski Mitko
0
Kochovski Oliver
0
Koteski Aleksandar
0
Mladenov Gorazd
0
Mucha Libert
0
Nakov Mihajlo
0
Novevski Bojan
0
Postolov Kiril
0
Shutoski Ivan
0
Yilmaz Yasin
0
Zenuni Sabri
0
Zlatkova Ana
0

GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Export

GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.