GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Macedonia
Skopje

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Rank

Date of round : 2017-12-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Aliyev Elnur 6.0
2. Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 5.5
3. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 5.5
4. Zivic Dragan 5.5
5. Vardakas Grigorios 5.5
6. Terziev Dimo 5.0
7. Jovic Stevan 5.0
8. Mikluc Davorin 5.0
9. Stanojevic Ilija 5.0
10. Nikoloski Kire 5.0
11. Yordanova Svetla 5.0
12. Djukic Sandra 4.5
13. Stojkovska Monika 4.5
14. Stosevski Ilija 4.5
15. Kelmendi Arsim 4.5
16. Angun Batu 4.5
17. Miladinovic Lena 4.5
18. Yaramis Hakan 4.0
19. Djordjevic Dejan N 4.0
20. Glavinac Goran 4.0
21. Risteski Emil 4.0
22. Golomb Yoram 4.0
23. Peric Slavisa 4.0
24. Zivkovic Momcilo 4.0
25. Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z 4.0
26. Boev Viktor 4.0
27. Qorri Fatmir 4.0
28. Marholev Dimitar 4.0
29. Elez Nikola 4.0
30. Mihov Filip 4.0
31. Kosmidis Ioannis 4.0
32. Kacakovski Dimitar 3.5
33. Gjorgjieski Dejan 3.5
34. Trajkovski Mile 3.5
35. Altun Arda 3.5
36. Gotovusa Goran 3.5
37. Minas Ioannis 3.5
38. Krstic Andrija Marko 3.5
39. Jankovic Uros 3.5
40. Jankov Saso 3.0
41. Gjorgjevski Janco 3.0
42. Angjelovski Daniel 3.0
43. Balov Darko 3.0
44. Sahin Hayrun Nisa 3.0
45. Mehmed Elif 3.0
46. Veljanoski Andrej 3.0
47. Damceski Marjan 3.0
48. Bogdanovic Nenad 3.0
49. Nikolovski Martin 3.0
50. Aydin Gulenay 2.5
51. Akin Yagiz Cinar 2.5
52. Trkaljanov Vladimir 2.5
53. Ilic Ljubomir 2.5
54. Velkovski Kristijan 2.5
55. Kralevski Aleksander 2.5
56. Yurdakul Didem Nuray 2.5
57. Ruzicic Sinisa 2.5
58. Uysal Ugur 2.5
59. Nikolic Dejan 2.5
60. Tevdovski Zoran 2.5
61. Ranic Viktor 2.0
62. Batkoski Nenad 2.0
63. Milanovic Maja 2.0
64. Stojanovski Zoran 2.0
65. Hart Alexander 2.0
66. Dragojevic Leon 1.0
67. Toncheva Nadya 1.0
68. Golubovic Tomislav 1.0
69. Ajrula Adnan 0.5
70. Miftari Hedon 0.0
71. Atanasov Sande 0.0

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filip M. (2193F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Arda A. (1964F)
Batu A. (2055F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Monika S. (2125F)
Lena M. (2131F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sandra D. (2096F)
Ioannis K. (1960F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kire N. (2115F)
Hakan Y. (1955F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nenad B. (2145F)
Yoram G. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Sinisa R. (1992F)
Slavisa P. (2124F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Emil R. (1924F)
Z L. Z. (2115F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Goran G. (2131F)
Fatmir Q. (2032F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nisa S. H. (1618F)
Dimitar M. (2149F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrej V. (1823F)
Nikola E. (2162F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Elif M. (1968F)
Mile T. (2196F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ilija S. (2011F)
Dimitar K. (2144F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Marko K. A. (1927F)
Saso J. (1974F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Zoran S. (1839F)
Martin N. (1837F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maja M. (1918F)
Dragan Z. (2184F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Arsim K. (2097F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maja V. (2127F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Elnur A. (2169F)
Grigorios V. (1880F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Davorin M. (2146F)
Ljubomir H. -. M. (2009F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 N D. D. (2189F)
Ilija S. (2072F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Svetla Y. (2113F)
Dimo T. (1989F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Momcilo Z. (2111F)
Stevan J. (2171F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor B. (2034F)
Nuray Y. D. (1763F) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Uros J. (1860F)
Vladimir T. (2195F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Daniel A. (1912F)
Cinar A. Y. (1962F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ioannis M. (1949F)
Dejan N. (1895F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gulenay A. (1787F)
Nenad B. (1904F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Zoran T. (1841F)
Viktor R. (1884F) 1.0 1F:0F 1.0 Leon D. (1886F)
Nadya T. (1797F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Janco G. (1896F)
Tomislav G. (1826F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ugur U. (1450F)
Adnan A. (1865F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Kristijan V. (1917F)
Hedon M. (1234F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Ljubomir I. (2162F)
Table White player Black player
.
Mihov F.
1:0
Altun A.
.
Angun B.
0.5:0.5
Stojkovska M.
.
Miladinovic L.
0.5:0.5
Djukic S.
.
Kosmidis I.
0:1
Nikoloski K.
.
Yaramis H.
1:0
Bogdanovic N.
.
Golomb Y.
1:0
Ruzicic S.
.
Peric S.
0.5:0.5
Risteski E.
.
Ljubisavljevic Z.
0.5:0.5
Glavinac G.
.
Qorri F.
1:0
Sahin H.
.
Marholev D.
1:0
Veljanoski A.
.
Elez N.
1:0
Mehmed E.
.
Trajkovski M.
0:1
Stosevski I.
.
Kacakovski D.
0.5:0.5
Krstic A.
.
Jankov S.
1:0
Stojanovski Z.
.
Nikolovski M.
1:0
Milanovic M.
.
Zivic D.
1:0
Kelmendi A.
.
Velickovski-Nejkovic M.
0.5:0.5
Aliyev E.
.
Vardakas G.
0.5:0.5
Mikluc D.
.
Hadzi - Manev L.
1:0
Djordjevic D.
.
Stanojevic I.
0.5:0.5
Yordanova S.
.
Terziev D.
1:0
Zivkovic M.
.
Jovic S.
1:0
Boev V.
.
Yurdakul D.
0F:1F
Jankovic U.
.
Trkaljanov V.
0.5:0.5
Angjelovski D.
.
Akin Y.
0:1
Minas I.
.
Nikolic D.
0.5:0.5
Aydin G.
.
Batkoski N.
0:1
Tevdovski Z.
.
Ranic V.
1F:0F
Dragojevic L.
.
Toncheva N.
0:1
Gjorgjevski J.
.
Golubovic T.
0.5:0.5
Uysal U.
.
Ajrula A.
0:1
Velkovski K.
.
Miftari H.
0:1
Ilic L.

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Trajkovski Mile 2196F
Trkaljanov Vladimir 2195F
Mihov Filip 2193F
Djordjevic Dejan N 2189F
Zivic Dragan 2184F
Gotovusa Goran 2176F
Jovic Stevan 2171F
Aliyev Elnur 2169F
Elez Nikola 2162F
Ilic Ljubomir 2162F
Balov Darko 2161F
Marholev Dimitar 2149F
Gjorgjieski Dejan 2146F
Mikluc Davorin 2146F
Bogdanovic Nenad 2145F
Kacakovski Dimitar 2144F
Kralevski Aleksander 2137F
Glavinac Goran 2131F
Miladinovic Lena 2131F
Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2127F
Stojkovska Monika 2125F
Peric Slavisa 2124F
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z 2115F
Nikoloski Kire 2115F
Yordanova Svetla 2113F
Zivkovic Momcilo 2111F
Kelmendi Arsim 2097F
Djukic Sandra 2096F
Damceski Marjan 2078F
Stanojevic Ilija 2072F
Angun Batu 2055F
Boev Viktor 2034F
Qorri Fatmir 2032F
Stosevski Ilija 2011F
Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 2009F
Ruzicic Sinisa 1992F
Terziev Dimo 1989F
Jankov Saso 1974F
Mehmed Elif 1968F
Altun Arda 1964F
Akin Yagiz Cinar 1962F
Kosmidis Ioannis 1960F
Yaramis Hakan 1955F
Hart Alexander 1953F
Minas Ioannis 1949F
Krstic Andrija Marko 1927F
Risteski Emil 1924F
Milanovic Maja 1918F
Velkovski Kristijan 1917F
Angjelovski Daniel 1912F
Batkoski Nenad 1904F
Gjorgjevski Janco 1896F
Nikolic Dejan 1895F
Dragojevic Leon 1886F
Ranic Viktor 1884F
Vardakas Grigorios 1880F
Ajrula Adnan 1865F
Jankovic Uros 1860F
Atanasov Sande 1854F
Tevdovski Zoran 1841F
Stojanovski Zoran 1839F
Nikolovski Martin 1837F
Golubovic Tomislav 1826F
Veljanoski Andrej 1823F
Toncheva Nadya 1797F
Aydin Gulenay 1787F
Yurdakul Didem Nuray 1763F
Sahin Hayrun Nisa 1618F
Uysal Ugur 1450F
Miftari Hedon 1234F
Golomb Yoram 0

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Export

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.