Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
Sri Lanka
Colombo

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Rank

Date of round : 2017-10-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Weerasiri H P Sayuni Chamathna 5.0
2. Samarakoon Rashmi Vihara 5.0
3. Gamage Chanithma Lakdinee G 5.0
4. Chethani A Kawya 5.0
5. Senamanthila Milani 4.5
6. Fernando Yehani Manjalee 4.5
7. Devindi E H Kavinya 4.5
8. Abeyrathna Menuki Ranithma 4.5
9. Jayasinghe Miyuni Thisanya 4.0
10. Ranindi A P Akithya 4.0
11. Dewmini K Vihara 4.0
12. Probodini W B Ayeshika 4.0
13. Jayathilaka Ashwini Chamaya 4.0
14. Pahasarani I Bhakthi 4.0
15. Kamaradiwela K A D M M 4.0
16. Kandegedara Dihini Yevanya 4.0
17. Sugathadasa Vihara Vidwanthi 4.0
18. Hewawasam A D Methmini Sasindra 4.0
19. Ushanthi S Imesha 4.0
20. Kathriarachchi Dini Nathyaa 4.0
21. Jayasinghe Thenugi Dilanya 4.0
22. Chiransa K W Anadi 4.0
23. Unawatuna Yasodhara 4.0
24. Wijayath Indhumini Samadhee 3.5
25. Dinara Jathunge Senushi 3.5
26. Ranaweera Dulshi Tharuka 3.5
27. Kariyapperuma K M P M 3.5
28. Yashara Dinithi 3.5
29. Ishanthi S Ayesha 3.5
30. Perera Piyumi Chathurya 3.5
31. Nethmini K P Dinithi Pramodya 3.5
32. Perera Sathmi 3.5
33. Rathnayake Dulansa 3.5
34. Amarasinghe Sahansa 3.5
35. Thidasna M B K Suvini 3.5
36. Angelo Tharani 3.5
37. Athauda Isiri Tinithi D 3.5
38. Bandara Dilisi Senethma 3.5
39. Kuruneru Sayuri Nimna 3.5
40. Nayanathara S A Sandali 3.5
41. Wijewardhane Nethmini Ishadie 3.5
42. Imalsha M Oshadi 3.5
43. Jayawardena Induwari Chethya 3.5
44. Rosa Thenuree Shanya 3.5
45. Samarawickrama Anuki Thisakya 3.5
46. Asanjana Shavini 3.5
47. Saduni G G D D Thushari 3.5
48. Samarasinghe Onaya 3.0
49. Minrada Pramudi 3.0
50. Perera Kethara T 3.0
51. Senarathparanapan Disani Sensadi 3.0
52. Sivabalasundaram Arthika 3.0
53. Thathsandi K G Hesara 3.0
54. Samaranayake Wanshika 3.0
55. Wijewardhane H G Akithma 3.0
56. Perera Himangi Tharinsa 3.0
57. Pallewatta R K N 3.0
58. Udani M M U Sithmi 3.0
59. Jayasekara Hesha Minradi 3.0
60. Perera Kavya Sathsarani 3.0
61. De Silva Lisari Methanga W 3.0
62. Perera Vinaya 3.0
63. Smith Taniya Stefne Thiris 3.0
64. Nethra R Irushi 3.0
65. Mampearachchi Sahanya Vichakshi 3.0
66. Wijenayake Bimansa Maheli 3.0
67. Sriram Divyaa 3.0
68. Hamid G Azraa 3.0
69. Perera Navidi 3.0
70. Raddalgoda Bimaya 3.0
71. Jayamini N M A D Charya 3.0
72. Nethmi R A T Shwetha 3.0
73. Rasanya G Savindi 3.0
74. Nawodya K G Kalani 3.0
75. Samad Hana 3.0
76. Sehathma P A Thenugi 3.0
77. Suwanima H M Januki 3.0
78. Fahim Sameeha 3.0
79. Kothalawala A Senuri 3.0
80. De Silva Kavinya Imani 3.0
81. Amarasinghe Chirani Pudamya 3.0
82. Perera H A Keshani 3.0
83. Ranasinghe Nilnethu Dahara 3.0
84. Wickramasinghe Manuthi Hirunya 3.0
85. Somaweera Senumi Sithunima 3.0
86. Pelige Maheli Tharinma 3.0
87. Sandanayake Nimansa Sasanduni 2.5
88. Sulakna M B K Kulasi 2.5
89. Gunasekara Binadi Suhasna 2.5
90. Ranasinghe R M K K 2.5
91. Anthony Natasha 2.5
92. Ewanthika P A Amandi 2.5
93. Silva K N Iranya 2.5
94. Samadini Rehansa 2.5
95. Janodya H L Monali 2.5
96. Thuraichelvan Umaiyall 2.5
97. Kaushalya M Paramie 2.5
98. Peiris Nimesha Thathsarani 2.5
99. Shehani H A Lumbini 2.0
100. Karunakaran Vrithi Viradha 2.0
101. Wansandi A L A Kethmanthi 2.0
102. Ruwanpathirana Ruhansa Methmanth 2.0
103. Gayanga K G Vidushi 2.0
104. De Silva Hiranya Umani 2.0
105. Weerasooriya G P G Shiny 2.0
106. Pavindya J K Thyagi 2.0
107. Mahanama Kavithi Kusalya 2.0
108. Ramawickrama Dinuli Thisansa 2.0
109. Nulakna M K Maheli 2.0
110. Minothma H D Sethumi 2.0
111. Dilfairaz Sakinah 2.0
112. Vithana Vihari Thisanga 2.0
113. Hewapathirana Thimandi Sakithama 2.0
114. Sithumini K B H S 2.0
115. Wickramasinghe W A A Imandi 2.0
116. Pahansara H T Mayondi 2.0
117. De Silva K Chamodya Umyangana 2.0
118. Thilakarna Pavanee Keshala 2.0
119. Thusanya Methuli 2.0
120. Sooriyarachchi Hasini Bashitha D 2.0
121. Paboda T H Senuri 2.0
122. Nuwansa H L D Thisuri 2.0
123. Dassanayake Isumi Methasa 2.0
124. Pethangahawaththa Sanuli Ishara 2.0
125. Pabasarani R M Thathmini 2.0
126. Mohotti W B Hansani 2.0
127. Ediriweera Kavithma Insari 2.0
128. Ishraq F Hasna 2.0
129. Perera M A T N Sewini 2.0
130. Ikram Fathima Rukshana 2.0
131. Mandini Minuthi Mandini 2.0
132. Dissanayake C D H M Pawani Umesh 2.0
133. Gunasekara K D Onethmi Nethara 2.0
134. Sandamini Chathumi Umesha 2.0
135. Jayasuriya Radini Niketha 2.0
136. Nathasha Methmi 2.0
137. Hansika Maduni 2.0
138. Marasinghe M M R Ransiluni 2.0
139. Anupama K Thilini 2.0
140. Umashangar Abilasha 2.0
141. Wathsala Chamodhi 2.0
142. Darshani Dinuka 2.0
143. Kularathne Ranithma Dulkini 1.5
144. Ranasinghe M Nithuuli Thulara 1.5
145. Amandi Himasha 1.0
146. Abeyrathna K M N 1.0
147. Marcus Nethmi Sandithma 1.0
148. Sherifdeen M N Amana 1.0
149. Melani J A Kaveesha 1.0
150. Hazmi Aysha Beevi 1.0
151. Gamage Thakshila Vishwani 1.0
152. Palipana H K S Anjana 1.0
153. Weerasundara Ashini Ama 1.0
154. Chathurabashi H Chamilka 1.0
155. Nethmini W M Janeesha 1.0
156. Fernando Omalshi Seyara 1.0
157. Oshadi Vihangi 1.0
158. Sahanya Hesandi 1.0
159. Vinoja U Hiruni 1.0
160. Sandeepanee Pinipa 1.0
161. Thennakoon T M Sandavi Dilanya 1.0
162. Wijenayake L H Buddhima Sandali 1.0
163. Balapitiya Isumi 1.0
164. Pineesha Paduni 1.0
165. Dhamsari Bhagya 1.0
166. Rajapaksha Tharani 1.0
167. Gunasekara J D G T 1.0
168. Aqthara Shamla 1.0
169. Rukshani Upeksha 1.0
170. Wickramsinghe D A G Nethmi Laksh 0.5
171. Rajenthran Gayathri 0.5
172. Fahim Sameeha 0.0
173. Satkunaraja Krisha 0.0
174. Wathsala Chamodhi 0.0
175. Sanjana W A Poorvi 0.0
176. Asara T G Pethmi 0.0
177. Abesinghe A A C I 0.0
178. Abeysinghe A L Janulya Thiurani 0.0
179. Sahanma Nethmi 0.0
180. Liyanage K D U Inuki 0.0
181. Abeysekara W V N N Mendis 0.0
182. Methuli N K Yalinsa 0.0
183. Abesinghe W A M S D 0.0
184. Abeysinghe Chiranjeewa 0.0
185. Ranasinghe R A Dulma Ayeshika 0.0
186. Sadadewni W Theekshana 0.0
187. Perera M M Nihara 0.0
188. Thilakarathne D A R R 0.0
189. Abesinghe G A S D 0.0
190. Abeykoon Praveena Geethamali 0.0
191. Inupama Sasadi 0.0
192. Abeysekara W D T M 0.0
193. Sivakumar Thariha 0.0
194. Abeygunawardhana Githnini Sanjan 0.0
195. Samarasinghe Minuthi Yashodhya 0.0
196. Sivabalasundaram Arthika 0.0
197. Mandini Minuthi Mandini 0.0
198. Illangathilake Naduni Amaya 0.0
199. Willarachchi D A T 0.0
200. Abegunasekara K A K S 0.0

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kawya C. A. (1026F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Imesha U. S. (0)
Manjalee F. Y. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Milani S. (1081F)
M K. K. A. D. M. (1135F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vihara S. R. (1017F)
Yevanya K. D. (1036F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 G G. C. L. (0)
Vidwanthi S. V. (1096F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Senuri K. A. (0)
Sasindra H. A. D. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Thiris S. T. S. (0)
Anadi C. K. W. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sensadi S. D. (0)
Thisanya J. M. (1128F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Dulansa R. (0)
Ayeshika P. W. B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sameeha F. (0)
Bhakthi P. I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Imani D. S. K. (0)
Samadhee W. I. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kavinya D. E. H. (0)
Senushi D. J. (1006F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Chamathna W. H. P. S. (1063F)
Tharuka R. D. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ayesha I. S. (0)
Dinithi Y. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ranithma A. M. (0)
Pramodya N. K. P. D. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 D A. I. T. (0)
Sathmi P. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Kulasi S. M. B. K. (0)
Sahansa A. (1094F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nimna K. S. (0)
Suvini T. M. B. K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Thathsarani P. N. (0)
Senethma B. D. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Chathurya P. P. (0)
Oshadi I. M. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ishadie W. N. (0)
Chethya J. I. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 K R. R. M. K. (0)
Shanya R. T. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 M K. K. M. P. (0)
Thisakya S. A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Monali J. H. L. (0)
Thushari S. G. G. D. D. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sasanduni S. N. (1033F)
Charya J. N. M. A. D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yasodhara U. (0)
Savindi R. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Chamaya J. A. (0)
Hana S. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Insari E. K. (0)
Pudamya A. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Akithya R. A. P. (0)
N P. R. K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vihara D. K. (0)
Azraa H. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Thisansa R. D. (0)
Onaya S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nathyaa K. D. (0)
W D. S. L. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Methuli T. (0)
Kalani N. K. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dilanya J. T. (1133F)
Sithunima S. S. (1012F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Senuri P. T. H. (0)
T P. K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nethara G. K. D. O. (0)
Hesara T. K. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Tharani A. (0)
Sathsarani P. K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vidushi G. K. G. (0)
Tharinma P. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sakinah D. (0)
Keshani P. H. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Umani D. S. H. (0)
Thenugi S. P. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Niketha J. R. (0)
Navidi P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sakithama H. T. (0)
Akithma W. H. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Thathmini P. R. M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arthika S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sethumi M. H. D. (0)
Hirunya W. M. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Shwetha N. R. A. T. (0)
Suhasna G. B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Shavini A. (0)
Umaiyall T. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sandali N. S. A. (0)
Iranya S. K. N. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Paramie K. M. (0)
Natasha A. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Shiny W. G. P. G. (0)
Umesh D. C. D. H. M. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Bimaya R. (0)
Mandini M. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pramudi M. (0)
Methasa D. I. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vinaya P. (0)
D S. H. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 T G. J. D. G. (0)
Umyangana D. S. K. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Tharinsa P. H. (0)
S S. K. B. H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vichakshi M. S. (0)
Maheli N. M. K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sithmi U. M. M. U. (0)
Kusalya M. K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Amana S. M. N. (0)
Sandithma M. N. (0) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Keshala T. P. (0)
Viradha K. V. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Hesandi S. (0)
Lumbini S. H. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Bhagya D. (0)
Abilasha U. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Irushi N. R. (0)
Thilini A. K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Anjana P. H. K. S. (0)
Ransiluni M. M. M. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Divyaa S. (0)
Maduni H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dahara R. N. (0)
Methmi N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Januki S. H. M. (0)
Umesha S. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Minradi J. H. (0)
Hasna I. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Wanshika S. (0)
Ishara P. S. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 N A. K. M. (0)
Thisuri N. H. L. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maheli W. B. (0)
Imandi W. W. A. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Gayathri R. (0)
Thisanga V. V. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Yalinsa M. N. K. (0)
Thulara R. M. N. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Laksh W. D. A. G. N. (0)
Dulkini K. R. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Amandi E. P. A. (0)
Vishwani G. T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Methmanth R. R. (0)
Himasha A. (0) 1.0 0F:1F 1.0 Mayondi P. H. T. (0)
T W. D. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Hansani M. W. B. (0)
Tharani R. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dinuka D. (0)
Hiruni V. U. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Rukshana I. F. (0)
Vihangi O. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Chamodhi W. (0)
Janeesha N. W. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Kethmanthi W. A. L. A. (0)
Shamla A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Rehansa S. (0)
Chamilka C. H. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Thyagi P. J. K. (0)
Upeksha R. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Thariha S. (0)
Dilanya T. T. M. S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Krisha S. (0)
Poorvi S. W. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Sandali W. L. H. B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Chethani A.
1:0
Ushanthi S.
.
Fernando Y.
0.5:0.5
Senamanthila M.
.
Kamaradiwela K.
0:1
Samarakoon R.
.
Kandegedara D.
0:1
Gamage C.
.
Sugathadasa V.
1:0
Kothalawala A.
.
Hewawasam A.
1:0
Smith T.
.
Chiransa K.
1:0
Senarathparanapan D.
.
Jayasinghe M.
1:0
Rathnayake D.
.
Probodini W.
1:0
Fahim S.
.
Pahasarani I.
1:0
De Silva K.
.
Wijayath I.
0:1
Devindi E.
.
Dinara J.
0:1
Weerasiri H.
.
Ranaweera D.
0.5:0.5
Ishanthi S.
.
Yashara D.
0:1
Abeyrathna M.
.
Nethmini K.
0.5:0.5
Athauda I.
.
Perera S.
1:0
Sulakna M.
.
Amarasinghe S.
0.5:0.5
Kuruneru S.
.
Thidasna M.
1:0
Peiris N.
.
Bandara D.
0.5:0.5
Perera P.
.
Imalsha M.
0.5:0.5
Wijewardhane N.
.
Jayawardena I.
1:0
Ranasinghe R.
.
Rosa T.
0.5:0.5
Kariyapperuma K.
.
Samarawickrama A.
1:0
Janodya H.
.
Saduni G.
1:0
Sandanayake N.
.
Jayamini N.
0:1
Unawatuna Y.
.
Rasanya G.
0:1
Jayathilaka A.
.
Samad H.
1F:0F
Ediriweera K.
.
Amarasinghe C.
0:1
Ranindi A.
.
Pallewatta R.
0:1
Dewmini K.
.
Hamid G.
1:0
Ramawickrama D.
.
Samarasinghe O.
0:1
Kathriarachchi D.
.
De Silva L.
1:0
Thusanya M.
.
Nawodya K.
0:1
Jayasinghe T.
.
Somaweera S.
1:0
Paboda T.
.
Perera K.
1:0
Gunasekara K.
.
Thathsandi K.
0:1
Angelo T.
.
Perera K.
1:0
Gayanga K.
.
Pelige M.
1:0
Dilfairaz S.
.
Perera H.
1:0
De Silva H.
.
Sehathma P.
1:0
Jayasuriya R.
.
Perera N.
1:0
Hewapathirana T.
.
Wijewardhane H.
1:0
Pabasarani R.
.
Sivabalasundaram A.
1:0
Minothma H.
.
Wickramasinghe M.
0.5:0.5
Nethmi R.
.
Gunasekara B.
0:1
Asanjana S.
.
Thuraichelvan U.
0:1
Nayanathara S.
.
Silva K.
0.5:0.5
Kaushalya M.
.
Anthony N.
1:0
Weerasooriya G.
.
Dissanayake C.
0:1
Raddalgoda B.
.
Mandini M.
0:1
Minrada P.
.
Dassanayake I.
0:1
Perera V.
.
Sooriyarachchi H.
1:0
Gunasekara J.
.
De Silva K.
0:1
Perera H.
.
Sithumini K.
0:1
Mampearachchi S.
.
Nulakna M.
0:1
Udani M.
.
Mahanama K.
1:0
Sherifdeen M.
.
Marcus N.
1:0
Thilakarna P.
.
Karunakaran V.
1:0
Sahanya H.
.
Shehani H.
1:0
Dhamsari B.
.
Umashangar A.
0:1
Nethra R.
.
Anupama K.
1:0
Palipana H.
.
Marasinghe M.
0:1
Sriram D.
.
Hansika M.
0:1
Ranasinghe N.
.
Nathasha M.
0:1
Suwanima H.
.
Sandamini C.
0:1
Jayasekara H.
.
Ishraq F.
0:1
Samaranayake W.
.
Pethangahawaththa S.
1:0
Abeyrathna K.
.
Nuwansa H.
0:1
Wijenayake B.
.
Wickramasinghe W.
1:0
Rajenthran G.
.
Vithana V.
1:0
Methuli N.
.
Ranasinghe M.
1:0
Wickramsinghe D.
.
Kularathne R.
0:1
Ewanthika P.
.
Gamage T.
0:1
Ruwanpathirana R.
.
Amandi H.
0F:1F
Pahansara H.
.
Willarachchi D.
0:1
Mohotti W.
.
Rajapaksha T.
0:1
Darshani D.
.
Vinoja U.
0:1
Ikram F.
.
Oshadi V.
0:1
Wathsala C.
.
Nethmini W.
0:1
Wansandi A.
.
Aqthara S.
0:1
Samadini R.
.
Chathurabashi H.
0:1
Pavindya J.
.
Rukshani U.
1:0
Sivakumar T.
.
Thennakoon T.
1:0
Satkunaraja K.
.
Sanjana W.
0:1
Wijenayake L.

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kamaradiwela K A D M M 1135F
Jayasinghe Thenugi Dilanya 1133F
Jayasinghe Miyuni Thisanya 1128F
Sugathadasa Vihara Vidwanthi 1096F
Amarasinghe Sahansa 1094F
Senamanthila Milani 1081F
Weerasiri H P Sayuni Chamathna 1063F
Kandegedara Dihini Yevanya 1036F
Sandanayake Nimansa Sasanduni 1033F
Chethani A Kawya 1026F
Illangathilake Naduni Amaya 1020F
Samarakoon Rashmi Vihara 1017F
Somaweera Senumi Sithunima 1012F
Dinara Jathunge Senushi 1006F
Abegunasekara K A K S 0
Abesinghe A A C I 0
Abesinghe G A S D 0
Abesinghe W A M S D 0
Abeygunawardhana Githnini Sanjan 0
Abeykoon Praveena Geethamali 0
Abeyrathna K M N 0
Abeyrathna Menuki Ranithma 0
Abeysekara W D T M 0
Abeysekara W V N N Mendis 0
Abeysinghe A L Janulya Thiurani 0
Abeysinghe Chiranjeewa 0
Amandi Himasha 0
Amarasinghe Chirani Pudamya 0
Angelo Tharani 0
Anthony Natasha 0
Anupama K Thilini 0
Aqthara Shamla 0
Asanjana Shavini 0
Asara T G Pethmi 0
Athauda Isiri Tinithi D 0
Balapitiya Isumi 0
Bandara Dilisi Senethma 0
Chathurabashi H Chamilka 0
Chiransa K W Anadi 0
Darshani Dinuka 0
Dassanayake Isumi Methasa 0
De Silva Hiranya Umani 0
De Silva K Chamodya Umyangana 0
De Silva Kavinya Imani 0
De Silva Lisari Methanga W 0
Devindi E H Kavinya 0
Dewmini K Vihara 0
Dhamsari Bhagya 0
Dilfairaz Sakinah 0
Dissanayake C D H M Pawani Umesh 0
Ediriweera Kavithma Insari 0
Ewanthika P A Amandi 0
Fahim Sameeha 0
Fahim Sameeha 0
Fernando Omalshi Seyara 0
Fernando Yehani Manjalee 0
Gamage Chanithma Lakdinee G 0
Gamage Thakshila Vishwani 0
Gayanga K G Vidushi 0
Gunasekara Binadi Suhasna 0
Gunasekara J D G T 0
Gunasekara K D Onethmi Nethara 0
Hamid G Azraa 0
Hansika Maduni 0
Hazmi Aysha Beevi 0
Hewapathirana Thimandi Sakithama 0
Hewawasam A D Methmini Sasindra 0
Ikram Fathima Rukshana 0
Imalsha M Oshadi 0
Inupama Sasadi 0
Ishanthi S Ayesha 0
Ishraq F Hasna 0
Janodya H L Monali 0
Jayamini N M A D Charya 0
Jayasekara Hesha Minradi 0
Jayasuriya Radini Niketha 0
Jayathilaka Ashwini Chamaya 0
Jayawardena Induwari Chethya 0
Kariyapperuma K M P M 0
Karunakaran Vrithi Viradha 0
Kathriarachchi Dini Nathyaa 0
Kaushalya M Paramie 0
Kothalawala A Senuri 0
Kularathne Ranithma Dulkini 0
Kuruneru Sayuri Nimna 0
Liyanage K D U Inuki 0
Mahanama Kavithi Kusalya 0
Mampearachchi Sahanya Vichakshi 0
Mandini Minuthi Mandini 0
Mandini Minuthi Mandini 0
Marasinghe M M R Ransiluni 0
Marcus Nethmi Sandithma 0
Melani J A Kaveesha 0
Methuli N K Yalinsa 0
Minothma H D Sethumi 0
Minrada Pramudi 0
Mohotti W B Hansani 0
Nathasha Methmi 0
Nawodya K G Kalani 0
Nayanathara S A Sandali 0
Nethmi R A T Shwetha 0
Nethmini K P Dinithi Pramodya 0
Nethmini W M Janeesha 0
Nethra R Irushi 0
Nulakna M K Maheli 0
Nuwansa H L D Thisuri 0
Oshadi Vihangi 0
Pabasarani R M Thathmini 0
Paboda T H Senuri 0
Pahansara H T Mayondi 0
Pahasarani I Bhakthi 0
Palipana H K S Anjana 0
Pallewatta R K N 0
Pavindya J K Thyagi 0
Peiris Nimesha Thathsarani 0
Pelige Maheli Tharinma 0
Perera H A Keshani 0
Perera Himangi Tharinsa 0
Perera Kavya Sathsarani 0
Perera Kethara T 0
Perera M A T N Sewini 0
Perera M M Nihara 0
Perera Navidi 0
Perera Piyumi Chathurya 0
Perera Sathmi 0
Perera Vinaya 0
Pethangahawaththa Sanuli Ishara 0
Pineesha Paduni 0
Probodini W B Ayeshika 0
Raddalgoda Bimaya 0
Rajapaksha Tharani 0
Rajenthran Gayathri 0
Ramawickrama Dinuli Thisansa 0
Ranasinghe M Nithuuli Thulara 0
Ranasinghe Nilnethu Dahara 0
Ranasinghe R A Dulma Ayeshika 0
Ranasinghe R M K K 0
Ranaweera Dulshi Tharuka 0
Ranindi A P Akithya 0
Rasanya G Savindi 0
Rathnayake Dulansa 0
Rosa Thenuree Shanya 0
Rukshani Upeksha 0
Ruwanpathirana Ruhansa Methmanth 0
Sadadewni W Theekshana 0
Saduni G G D D Thushari 0
Sahanma Nethmi 0
Sahanya Hesandi 0
Samad Hana 0
Samadini Rehansa 0
Samaranayake Wanshika 0
Samarasinghe Minuthi Yashodhya 0
Samarasinghe Onaya 0
Samarawickrama Anuki Thisakya 0
Sandamini Chathumi Umesha 0
Sandeepanee Pinipa 0
Sanjana W A Poorvi 0
Satkunaraja Krisha 0
Sehathma P A Thenugi 0
Senarathparanapan Disani Sensadi 0
Shehani H A Lumbini 0
Sherifdeen M N Amana 0
Silva K N Iranya 0
Sithumini K B H S 0
Sivabalasundaram Arthika 0
Sivabalasundaram Arthika 0
Sivakumar Thariha 0
Smith Taniya Stefne Thiris 0
Sooriyarachchi Hasini Bashitha D 0
Sriram Divyaa 0
Sulakna M B K Kulasi 0
Suwanima H M Januki 0
Thathsandi K G Hesara 0
Thennakoon T M Sandavi Dilanya 0
Thidasna M B K Suvini 0
Thilakarathne D A R R 0
Thilakarna Pavanee Keshala 0
Thuraichelvan Umaiyall 0
Thusanya Methuli 0
Udani M M U Sithmi 0
Umashangar Abilasha 0
Unawatuna Yasodhara 0
Ushanthi S Imesha 0
Vinoja U Hiruni 0
Vithana Vihari Thisanga 0
Wansandi A L A Kethmanthi 0
Wathsala Chamodhi 0
Wathsala Chamodhi 0
Weerasooriya G P G Shiny 0
Weerasundara Ashini Ama 0
Wickramasinghe Manuthi Hirunya 0
Wickramasinghe W A A Imandi 0
Wickramsinghe D A G Nethmi Laksh 0
Wijayath Indhumini Samadhee 0
Wijenayake Bimansa Maheli 0
Wijenayake L H Buddhima Sandali 0
Wijewardhane H G Akithma 0
Wijewardhane Nethmini Ishadie 0
Willarachchi D A T 0
Yashara Dinithi 0

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Export

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.