Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10
2017-11-17
2017-11-17
Czech Republic
Ostrava

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-17
Position Name Score
1.
Buchta Bartolomej
6.0
2.
Oborny Stanislav
5.5
3.
Knettig Matyas
5.0
4.
Sikorova Jana
5.0
5.
Juracak David
4.5
6.
Vanek Jakub
4.5
7.
Stribna Julie
4.0
8.
Vesely Frantisek
4.0
9.
Ziakas Damian
4.0
10.
Filipova Vanesa
4.0
11.
Mlcoch Marek
3.5
12.
Porubcan Antonin
3.5
13.
Melecky Martin
3.5
14.
Kolomaznik Martin
3.0
15.
Krotki Lukas
3.0
16.
Suchma Jakub
3.0
17.
Stejskal Simon
2.5
18.
Chromiak Ondrej
2.5
19.
Tuma Matyas
2.0
20.
Kubiczek Petr
2.0
21.
Perout Martin
2.0
22.
Slonka Jakub
0.0


Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav O. (1041) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Vanesa F. (0)
Jana S. (1127) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Julie S. (0)
Matyas K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Bartolomej B. (1429)
David J. (1118) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jakub V. (0)
Frantisek V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lukas K. (0)
Antonin P. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Martin M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simon S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Damian Z. (0)
Ondrej C. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Martin P. (0)
Matyas T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jakub S. (0)
Petr K. (1018) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Marek M. (0)
Jakub S. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Martin K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Oborny S.
1:0
Filipova V.
.
Sikorova J.
1:0
Stribna J.
.
Knettig M.
0.5:0.5
Buchta B.
.
Juracak D.
0.5:0.5
Vanek J.
.
Vesely F.
1:0
Krotki L.
.
Porubcan A.
0.5:0.5
Melecky M.
.
Stejskal S.
0:1
Ziakas D.
.
Chromiak O.
1:0
Perout M.
.
Tuma M.
0:1
Suchma J.
.
Kubiczek P.
0:1
Mlcoch M.
.
Slonka J.
0:1
Kolomaznik M.

Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Buchta Bartolomej
1429F
Sikorova Jana
1127F
Juracak David
1118F
Oborny Stanislav
1041F
Kubiczek Petr
1018F
Chromiak Ondrej
0
Filipova Vanesa
0
Knettig Matyas
0
Kolomaznik Martin
0
Krotki Lukas
0
Melecky Martin
0
Mlcoch Marek
0
Perout Martin
0
Porubcan Antonin
0
Slonka Jakub
0
Stejskal Simon
0
Stribna Julie
0
Suchma Jakub
0
Tuma Matyas
0
Vanek Jakub
0
Vesely Frantisek
0
Ziakas Damian
0

Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Export

Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrovstvi Moravskoslezskeho kraje v rapidu mladeze 2017 - U10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.