I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"
2017-11-24
2017-11-26
Peru
Cusco

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Gomez Caceres Jafet
6.0
2.
Luque Daniel
6.0
3.
Matheus Lidver
5.5
4.
Huancahuire Robert
5.5
5.
Casaverde Alvaro
5.5
6.
Paguada Dante
5.0
7.
Merma Isaias
5.0
8.
Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian
5.0
9.
Matheus Paul
4.5
10.
Obregon Castellanos Alexander
4.5
11.
Torres Mendoza Raul
4.5
12.
Arizabal Nathaniel
4.5
13.
Araujo Calvo Gianfranco
4.5
14.
Mohamed Hany Hassan Osman
4.5
15.
Alvarez Olarte Luis
4.5
16.
Jara Rosas Jeremy
4.5
17.
Lopez Maqque Elma Mercedes
4.0
18.
Miranda Arredondo Cesar Augusto
4.0
19.
Araujo Calvo Nadia
4.0
20.
Mejia Covarrubias Aldana
4.0
21.
Jimenez Salas Maria Teresa
4.0
22.
Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen
4.0
23.
Tito Gudiel Sumac Chaska
4.0
24.
Baca Olazaval Lucia
4.0
25.
Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel
3.5
26.
Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre
3.5
27.
Rondan Saman Ximena zarel
3.5
28.
Espinoza Davila Geraldine
3.5
29.
Kohagura Arrunategui Jose Andres Hideki
3.5
30.
Loayza Aviles Diego Duhamel
3.0
31.
Molina Arenas Gadiel Moshe
3.0
32.
Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin
3.0
33.
Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo
3.0
34.
Martinez Mora Miguel Angel
3.0
35.
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian
3.0
36.
Farfan Portocarrero Guido
3.0
37.
Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro
3.0
38.
Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo
3.0
39.
Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela
3.0
40.
Inchicsana Huaman Anyhelina Paola
3.0
41.
Pimentel Delgado Fabricio
2.5
42.
Mendoza Pareja Edilberto
2.5
43.
Chile Vela Claudia Daniela
2.0
44.
Curi Zamora Crismari
2.0
45.
Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar
2.0
46.
Acosta Vera Yerans Vincent
2.0
47.
Ccamerccoa Lopez Haysen Vanhelsing
2.0
48.
Somocurcio Zambrano Mia Mariana
2.0
49.
Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo
2.0
50.
Zarate Castaneda Faramhy Anibal
2.0
51.
Caceres Munoz Kiara Ytzel
1.0
52.
Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre
1.0
53.
Castro Cuba Soncco Amilcar Patrick
1.0
54.
Chile Vela David Leonardo
1.0


I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Augusto M. A. C. (1650) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sebastian C. M. W. (0)
Mercedes L. M. E. (1183) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Edilberto M. P. (0)
Andre C. Q. P. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Raul T. M. (1497)
Guido F. P. (0) 3.0 0F:1F 3.0 Lucia B. O. (0)
Micaela A. A. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Chaska T. G. S. (0)
Alejandro C. A. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Teresa J. S. M. (1250)
Mariana S. Z. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Hideki K. A. J. A. (0)
Americo E. G. E. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Marcelo V. F. Y. (0)
Moshe M. A. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Leonardo C. V. D. (0)
Benjamin R. M. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Andre C. M. R. (0)
Fabricio P. D. (1455) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Gabriel T. C. L. (1064)
Oscar Q. V. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Americo E. G. B. (0)
Crismari C. Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Angel M. M. M. (0)
Daniela C. V. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Paola I. H. A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincent A. V. Y. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Vanhelsing C. L. H. (0)
Patrick C. C. S. A. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Ytzel C. M. K. (0)
Jafet G. C. (2087) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Alvaro C. (1905)
Daniel L. (1835) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dante P. (0)
Lidver M. (2018) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Paul M. (1905)
Sebastian A. V. L. (1534) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aldana M. C. (1264)
Osman M. H. H. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jeremy J. R. (1462)
Luis A. O. (1588) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Robert H. (1870)
Nathaniel A. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gianfranco A. C. (1566)
Alexander O. C. (1499) 3.5 1:0 3.5 zarel R. S. X. (0)
Helen C. C. D. (1056) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Anibal Z. C. F. (0)
Geraldine E. D. (1443) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Isaias M. (1708)
Nadia A. C. (1462) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Duhamel L. A. D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Miranda Arredondo C.
1:0
Ccana Minauro W.
.
Lopez Maqque E.
1:0
Mendoza Pareja E.
.
Cabrera Quispe P.
0:1
Torres Mendoza R.
.
Farfan Portocarrero G.
0F:1F
Baca Olazaval L.
.
Acuna Alarcon C.
0:1
Tito Gudiel S.
.
Caceres Albi B.
0:1
Jimenez Salas M.
.
Somocurcio Zambrano M.
0:1
Kohagura Arrunategui J.
.
Espinoza Gonzales E.
1:0
Vasquez Florez Y.
.
Molina Arenas G.
1:0
Chile Vela D.
.
Ramirez Mendoza S.
1:0
Ccana Minauro R.
.
Pimentel Delgado F.
0F:1F
Tayro Chihuantito L.
.
Quispe Vargas A.
0:1
Espinoza Gonzales B.
.
Curi Zamora C.
0:1
Martinez Mora M.
.
Chile Vela C.
0:1
Inchicsana Huaman A.
.
Acosta Vera Y.
0:1
Ccamerccoa Lopez H.
.
Castro Cuba Soncco A.
1:0
Caceres Munoz K.
.
Gomez Caceres J.
1:0
Casaverde A.
.
Luque D.
1:0
Paguada D.
.
Matheus L.
1:0
Matheus P.
.
Aguilar Villagra L.
1:0
Mejia Covarrubias A.
.
Mohamed Hany H.
0.5:0.5
Jara Rosas J.
.
Alvarez Olarte L.
0:1
Huancahuire R.
.
Arizabal N.
0.5:0.5
Araujo Calvo G.
.
Obregon Castellanos A.
1:0
Rondan Saman X.
.
Cornejo Castellanos D.
1:0
Zarate Castaneda F.
.
Espinoza Davila G.
0:1
Merma I.
.
Araujo Calvo N.
1:0
Loayza Aviles D.

I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gomez Caceres Jafet
2087F
Matheus Lidver
2018F
Casaverde Alvaro
1905F
Matheus Paul
1905F
Huancahuire Robert
1870F
Luque Daniel
1835F
Merma Isaias
1708F
Miranda Arredondo Cesar Augusto
1650F
Alvarez Olarte Luis
1588F
Araujo Calvo Gianfranco
1566F
Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian
1534F
Obregon Castellanos Alexander
1499F
Torres Mendoza Raul
1497F
Araujo Calvo Nadia
1462F
Jara Rosas Jeremy
1462F
Pimentel Delgado Fabricio
1455F
Espinoza Davila Geraldine
1443F
Mejia Covarrubias Aldana
1264F
Jimenez Salas Maria Teresa
1250F
Lopez Maqque Elma Mercedes
1183F
Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel
1064F
Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen
1056F
Acosta Vera Yerans Vincent
0
Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela
0
Arizabal Nathaniel
0
Baca Olazaval Lucia
0
Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre
0
Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro
0
Caceres Munoz Kiara Ytzel
0
Castro Cuba Soncco Amilcar Patrick
0
Ccamerccoa Lopez Haysen Vanhelsing
0
Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre
0
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian
0
Chile Vela Claudia Daniela
0
Chile Vela David Leonardo
0
Curi Zamora Crismari
0
Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo
0
Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo
0
Farfan Portocarrero Guido
0
Inchicsana Huaman Anyhelina Paola
0
Kohagura Arrunategui Jose Andres Hideki
0
Loayza Aviles Diego Duhamel
0
Martinez Mora Miguel Angel
0
Mendoza Pareja Edilberto
0
Mohamed Hany Hassan Osman
0
Molina Arenas Gadiel Moshe
0
Paguada Dante
0
Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar
0
Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin
0
Rondan Saman Ximena zarel
0
Somocurcio Zambrano Mia Mariana
0
Tito Gudiel Sumac Chaska
0
Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo
0
Zarate Castaneda Faramhy Anibal
0

I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Export

I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I TORNEO IRT "CUSCO CIUDAD DE LOS INKAS"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.