V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Poland
Gdansk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Rank

Date of round: 2017-10-22
Position Name Score
1.
Kindler Przemyslaw
8.5
2.
Putlak Wojciech
8.0
3.
Oszejko Krzysztof
6.5
4.
Tyda Krzysztof
6.5
5.
Malinowski Szymon
6.0
6.
Pazurkiewicz Janusz
6.0
7.
Grabarczyk Sylwester
5.5
8.
Szlas Michal
5.5
9.
Plewa Piotr
5.5
10.
Wilmanowicz Slawomir
5.5
11.
Kindler Karolina
5.5
12.
Marszk Kazimierz
5.5
13.
Jagodzinski Mariusz
5.0
14.
Andrzejewski Konrad
5.0
15.
Swiatek Mateusz
5.0
16.
Wojciechowski Tomasz
5.0
17.
Bekier Piotr
5.0
18.
Skolska Emilia
5.0
19.
Przybylowicz Kazimierz
5.0
20.
Les Czeslaw
5.0
21.
Hladun Bartlomiej
5.0
22.
Sheremetev Vladislav
4.5
23.
Buras Gabriel
4.5
24.
Chmura Eryk
4.0
25.
Trzebinski Patryk
4.0
26.
Libura Sebastian
4.0
27.
Jagodzinski Jaromir
4.0
28.
Trzebinski Sylwester
4.0
29.
Galkowski Pawel
4.0
30.
Wielgo Przemyslaw
4.0
31.
Blawat Franciszek
4.0
32.
Maron Wojciech
4.0
33.
Tyran Daniel
4.0
34.
Khomenko Ljubov
4.0
35.
Jablonski Dawid
4.0
36.
Podzwardowski Igor
3.0
37.
Podzwardowski Oliwier
3.0
38.
Mikhnevich Stefan
3.0
39.
Kolyszko Marcin
3.0
40.
Maron Grzegorz
3.0
41.
Galkowski Marcin
3.0
42.
Gnitecki Maciej
2.5
43.
Limanowka Jaromir
1.0
44.
Jedrzejewski Maciej
0.0


V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wojciech P. (1963) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Janusz P. (1826)
Krzysztof T. (1957) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Mariusz J. (1986)
Piotr P. (1844) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Krzysztof O. (1664)
Karolina K. (1756) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Czeslaw L. (1880)
Sylwester G. (1777) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gabriel B. (0)
Michal S. (1457) 5.5 0:1 7.5 Przemyslaw K. (2058)
Slawomir W. (1675) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kazimierz M. (1832)
Konrad A. (1713) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Szymon M. (1413)
Bartlomiej H. (1564) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pawel G. (0)
Mateusz S. (1190) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jaromir J. (0)
Piotr B. (1131) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Patryk T. (1289)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilia S. (1138) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Wojciech M. (0)
Vladislav S. (1424) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Sylwester T. (0)
Przemyslaw W. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tomasz W. (1412)
Eryk C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kazimierz P. (1651)
Dawid J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marcin G. (0)
Franciszek B. (1194) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Grzegorz M. (0)
Ljubov K. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 0.0 Maciej J. (0)
Sebastian L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marcin K. (0)
Oliwier P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daniel T. (1424)
Maciej G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Igor P. (0)
Jaromir L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Stefan M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Putlak W.
1:0
Pazurkiewicz J.
.
Tyda K.
1:0
Jagodzinski M.
.
Plewa P.
0:1
Oszejko K.
.
Kindler K.
1:0
Les C.
.
Grabarczyk S.
1:0
Buras G.
.
Szlas M.
0:1
Kindler P.
.
Wilmanowicz S.
0.5:0.5
Marszk K.
.
Andrzejewski K.
0:1
Malinowski S.
.
Hladun B.
1:0
Galkowski P.
.
Swiatek M.
1:0
Jagodzinski J.
.
Bekier P.
1:0
Trzebinski P.
.
Skolska E.
1:0
Maron W.
.
Sheremetev V.
1:0
Trzebinski S.
.
Wielgo P.
0:1
Wojciechowski T.
.
Chmura E.
0:1
Przybylowicz K.
.
Jablonski D.
1:0
Galkowski M.
.
Blawat F.
1:0
Maron G.
.
Khomenko L.
1F:0F
Jedrzejewski M.
.
Libura S.
1:0
Kolyszko M.
.
Podzwardowski O.
0:1
Tyran D.
.
Gnitecki M.
0:1
Podzwardowski I.
.
Limanowka J.
0:1
Mikhnevich S.

V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kindler Przemyslaw
2058F
Jagodzinski Mariusz
1986F
Putlak Wojciech
1963F
Tyda Krzysztof
1957F
Les Czeslaw
1880F
Plewa Piotr
1844F
Marszk Kazimierz
1832F
Pazurkiewicz Janusz
1826F
Grabarczyk Sylwester
1777F
Kindler Karolina
1756F
Andrzejewski Konrad
1713F
Wilmanowicz Slawomir
1675F
Oszejko Krzysztof
1664F
Przybylowicz Kazimierz
1651F
Hladun Bartlomiej
1564F
Szlas Michal
1457F
Sheremetev Vladislav
1424F
Tyran Daniel
1424F
Malinowski Szymon
1413F
Wojciechowski Tomasz
1412F
Trzebinski Patryk
1289F
Blawat Franciszek
1194F
Swiatek Mateusz
1190F
Skolska Emilia
1138F
Bekier Piotr
1131F
Buras Gabriel
0
Chmura Eryk
0
Galkowski Marcin
0
Galkowski Pawel
0
Gnitecki Maciej
0
Jablonski Dawid
0
Jagodzinski Jaromir
0
Jedrzejewski Maciej
0
Khomenko Ljubov
0
Kolyszko Marcin
0
Libura Sebastian
0
Limanowka Jaromir
0
Maron Grzegorz
0
Maron Wojciech
0
Mikhnevich Stefan
0
Podzwardowski Igor
0
Podzwardowski Oliwier
0
Trzebinski Sylwester
0
Wielgo Przemyslaw
0

V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Export

V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA UKS KORONA GDANSK

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.